12,037

Homes in ZIP Code 97502

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $333,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Blue Moon Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      511 Blue Moon Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Moore Twin Creeks Real Estate, Inc.

  • /10

    $4,535,000

    • Land
    • 8.86 Acres
    • $511,851 per Acre

    4676 Industry Dr, Medford, OR 97502

    Rare opportunity to acquire ±8.86 acres of level shovel-ready, General Industrial zoned land perform their own due diligence.in Medford’s premier industrial corridor. Positioned directly along the Rogue Valley Expressway with strong frontage and visibility, this site offers exceptional access for logistics, distribution, manufacturing and other operations especially with its efficient

    David Wright RE/MAX Platinum

    4676 Industry Dr, Medford, OR 97502
  • /21

    $340,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    943 Hopkins Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,646

    Last Listing Agent Ellie George Home Quest Realty

    943 Hopkins Rd, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /36

      Est $362,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Blue Moon Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      683 Blue Moon Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Moore Twin Creeks Real Estate, Inc.

  • /31

    $2,950,000

    $800K PRICE DROP
    • 22,036 Sq Ft

    349 W Pine St, Central Point, OR 97502

    20 unit apartment complex, recreation room, inground pool. Units are single level flats with 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, electric baseboard or ceiling cable heat, wall air conditioner. patio or deck. Rental rates range from $745 to $ 1,095 per month. Tenants are also responsible for their portion of water and sewer expenses which ranges from $45 to $60 per month. There are 5 two story buildings with 4

    Bob Methvin Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    349 W Pine St, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /6

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    658 Golden Peak Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,265

    Last Listing Agent Allen Broderick i5 Real Estate

    658 Golden Peak Dr, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /28

      Est $326,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Live Oak Loop, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      308 Live Oak Loop, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheana Wilkinson Top Agents Real Estate Company

  • /24

    $175,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $343,137 per Acre

    1151 Helicopter Way, Central Point, OR 97502

    City of Medford General Industrial GI Zoned lot (s) Approximately .51 acres (each) with good access to either Highway 62 at E. -Vilas Road, Highway 140, Interstate 5 Exits #30 N. Medford, or #32 Central Point. All City utilities are stubbed to the property. In an area of well- maintained buildings; housing warehouses, suppliers, and a large mini storage complex. Lot(s) are situated on Helicopter

    Jim North John L. Scott Medford

    1151 Helicopter Way, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /25

    $389,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    229 Gibbon Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,269

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Boening eXp Realty, LLC

    229 Gibbon Rd, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /22

      Est $547,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      879 Holley Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      879 Holley Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Thomas John L. Scott Medford

  • /25

    $410,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    708 Isherwood Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

    Charming 3 bedroom home nestled in a friendly, quiet neighborhood with a large covered front porch. Open floor plan with 9ft ceilings, newer carpet and laminate. Galley kitchen with lots of counter space and cabinets. Primary with large closet, double vanities and a door that provides access to the large covered back patio. Lots of storage throughout the home. Whole house fan installed in 2025.

    Lana Grosenbach Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    708 Isherwood Dr, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    11693 Michael Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF

    Current Estimated Value $586,285

    Last Listing Agent Colton Morgan Real Broker

    11693 Michael Rd, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /23

      Est $450,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      847 Virginia Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      847 Virginia Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Tomes John L. Scott Ashland

  • /16

    $265,000

    • Land
    • 7.62 Acres
    • $34,777 per Acre

    7314 Kershaw Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

    7.62 +/- acres with excellent access and near the intersection of Highway 140 and Kershaw Rd. OSR Zoning and comprised of two tax lots. Property is located in close proximity to Hwy 140, Hwy 62 and the Jackson County Sports Park. The property adjoins the Sports Park and is across the street from the upper Rogue Baseball Fields. The well has an estimated production of 25-30 gpm and power is

    Jason Jantzer Oregon Outdoor Properties

    7314 Kershaw Rd, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /4

    $593,400

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8085 Gold Ray Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,396

    Last Listing Agent Staci Drewien eXp Realty, LLC

    8085 Gold Ray Rd, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /52

      Est $589,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      2197 Jeremy St, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2197 Jeremy St, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Therese MacGregor Coldwell Banker Pro West R.E.

  • /28

    $418,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft

    1630 Timothy St, Central Point, OR 97502

    Charming, well-kept home in a wonderful, established Central Point neighborhood. This single level 3 bed, 2 bath has been lovingly maintained and updated. Convenient kitchen featuring tile floors, granite countertops and abundant cabinetry. Eating area and breakfast bar open to the family room, with easy access to the back patio. The spacious primary suite includes an oversized walk-in closet and

    Dixie Hackstedde John L. Scott Medford

    1630 Timothy St, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /24

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    522 S 4th St, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,110

    Last Listing Agent Mary Parsagian RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    522 S 4th St, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /45

      Est $663,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      1974 Rabun Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1974 Rabun Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Empasis Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $2,393,622

    • Land
    • 3.14 Acres
    • $762,300 per Acre

    1840 E Pine St, Central Point, OR 97502

    Brokers are part owners. High exposure commercial site at SW corner of E. Pine and Hamrick Road. Would consider selling the rear interior parcel approx. 1.67 acres for $950,000.00.

    Frank Pulver Pulver and Leever Real Estate

    1840 E Pine St, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2208 Lara Ln, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Shapiro eXp Realty, LLC

    2208 Lara Ln, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /36

      Est $592,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      1995 Rabun Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1995 Rabun Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Dixon Signature Realty LLC

  • /18

    $449,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    2805 Old Military Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

    Private 5-Acre Retreat with Stunning Views Near Historic Jacksonville If you've been searching for space, privacy, and breathtaking natural beauty, this is the opportunity you've been waiting for. Set on 5 peaceful acres just minutes from historic Jacksonville, this 1,624 sq ft home offers 2 bedrooms plus a versatile bonus room--perfect for a home office, guest space, or creative studio.The

    Jason Masters RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    2805 Old Military Rd, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /31

    $444,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    105 Queens Gate Ct, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,037

    Last Listing Agent Julie Krason John L. Scott Medford

    105 Queens Gate Ct, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /26

      Est $704,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Kentucky Ct, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1613 Kentucky Ct, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Hannah Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /18

    $675,000

    $520K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.28 Acres
    • $296,053 per Acre

    1250 Vilas Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

    City of Medford Light Industrial Zoned lot - Approximately 2.28 acres with good access to either Highway 62 via E. Vilas Road, Highway 140, Interstate 5 Exits #30 N. Medford, or #32 Central Point. All City utilities are stubbed to the property. In an area of well- maintained buildings with frontage on E. Vilas Rd. Property has been cleared of all structures and Seller has Environmental Records.

    Jim North John L. Scott Medford

    1250 Vilas Rd, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /18

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    885 Columbine Way, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,877

    Last Listing Agent Jason Foster Real Broker

    885 Columbine Way, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /35

      Est $633,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      1982 Jeremy St, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1982 Jeremy St, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kinney John L. Scott Medford

  • /23

    $1,995,000

    • Land
    • 302.22 Acres
    • $6,601 per Acre

    3103 E Vilas Rd, Medford, OR 97502

    Rarely does an offering of irrigated land of this size and scale become available for purchase in Southern Oregon. The North Parcel of the Foothills Irrigated Farm spans 302.22 acres, with an impressive 287 acres of water rights from a combination of the Medford Irrigation District and Rogue River Valley Irrigation District. Situated in a niche agricultural community, this area boasts a charming

    Chris Martin

    3103 E Vilas Rd, Medford, OR 97502
  • /23

    $412,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3506 New Ray Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,399

    Last Listing Agent Debby Carr Coldwell Banker Pro West R.E.

    3506 New Ray Rd, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /49

      Est $611,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Tennessee Ln, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1607 Tennessee Ln, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lewis RE/MAX

  • /64

    $599,800

    $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    6251 Ventura Ln, Central Point, OR 97502

    Set on a 2.32-acre parcel just minutes from town, this well-cared-for custom home offers open space, privacy, and expansive views. The home has been thoughtfully updated and features a comfortable open floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Large windows and sliding glass doors fill the home with natural light and capture sweeping views from Table Rock to Mt. Ashland, with Mt. McLoughlin

    James Harbison John L. Scott Medford

    6251 Ventura Ln, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /66

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1317 River Run St, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 331 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,609

    Last Listing Agent Amy Moore Twin Creeks Real Estate, Inc.

    1317 River Run St, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /35

      Est $634,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Bluegrass Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2000 Bluegrass Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Tomes John L. Scott Ashland

  • /28

    $449,000

    $51K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft

    4413 Merita Terrace, Central Point, OR 97502

    This Charming One-Story home with Mountain Views & Room to Growon 2.06 acres with stunning mountain views! This 3-bed, 2-bath home offers 2,146 sq ft of well-designed living space, including a large craft room—ideal as a 4th bedroom, office, or could easily be converted into an In-laws suite. Enjoy the open-concept family room with a cozy wood-burning fireplace, and a spacious country kitchen

    Brenda Kennedy Kelly Right Real Estate

    4413 Merita Terrace, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /35

    $391,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1165 Gate Park Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,314

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hamilton Windermere Van Vleet & Associates

    1165 Gate Park Dr, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /35

      Est $539,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Bluegrass Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2070 Bluegrass Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,808
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

  • /39

    $409,999

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    55 Crater Ln, Central Point, OR 97502

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home, thoughtfully updated and ideally located in the heart of Central Point, close to local elementary, middle, and high schools. This property features two large driveways with ample space for vehicles, plus room for an RV or boat. The private, covered front porch offers a peaceful retreat. Inside, the home is bright and inviting with LED recessed lighting and

    Tammy Sue Kenworthy Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    55 Crater Ln, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /82

    $1,225,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2969 Linden Ln, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,419

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Tomes John L. Scott Ashland

    2969 Linden Ln, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /20

      Est $261,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Live Oak Loop, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      332 Live Oak Loop, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Avgeris Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home