$76,000
- Land
- 4.9 Acres
- $15,510 per Acre
14020 Windfall Dr, Redding, CA 96003
14020 Windfall Dr, Redding, CA 96003$76,000
14020 Windfall Dr, Redding, CA 96003
14020 Windfall Dr, Redding, CA 96003$15,000
3304 Shasta Dam Blvd, Shasta Lake, CA 96019
Uche Ajero Northstate Real Estate Professionals
$140,000
4547 Hickory Trail, Redding, CA 96003
Elaine Tonks Mistletoe Realty
$70,000
506 Black Canyon Rd, Shasta Lake, CA 96019
506 Black Canyon Rd, Shasta Lake, CA 96019$125,000
19623 San Vincente Dr, Redding, CA 96003
19623 San Vincente Dr, Redding, CA 96003$109,000
0 Manzanillo Way Unit 22-4418, Redding, CA 96003
0 Manzanillo Way Unit 22-4418, Redding, CA 96003$79,900
420 Silkwood Dr, Redding, CA 96003
Michael Ware Northstate Real Estate Professionals
$375,000
2935 Quartz Hill Rd, Redding, CA 96003
2935 Quartz Hill Rd, Redding, CA 96003$69,000
19417 Belleterre Dr, Redding, CA 96003
19417 Belleterre Dr, Redding, CA 96003$559,500
12255 E Stillwater Way, Redding, CA 96003
Tanya Mewhirter Shasta Realty Group
$125,000
13315 Tierra Heights Rd, Redding, CA 96003
13315 Tierra Heights Rd, Redding, CA 96003$124,000
0000 Quail Run Rd, Redding, CA 96003
0000 Quail Run Rd, Redding, CA 96003$99,000
19555 Tunnel Rd, Redding, CA 96003
Montara Strawn TREG, INC dba The Real Estate
$49,900
3550 Oasis Rd, Redding, CA 96003
3550 Oasis Rd, Redding, CA 96003Showing Results 161 - 175, Page 5 of 5