9,558

Properties in ZIP Code 62801

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $154,733 Not Listed For Sale

      426 S Pleasant Ave, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      426 S Pleasant Ave, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $102,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gambill SOMER REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $80,247 Not Listed For Sale

      314 S Pleasant Ave, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      314 S Pleasant Ave, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $59,000

      Last Listing Agent EMILY WILLIAMS Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $53,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Hester Ave, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1514 Hester Ave, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Below List Price
      • $30/SF
      • Last Sold Price $19,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $75,896 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Hester Ave, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1420 Hester Ave, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent EMILY WILLIAMS Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $71,040 Not Listed For Sale

      900 S Maple St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      900 S Maple St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $30/SF
      • Last Sold Price $42,900

      Last Listing Agent Bert Griffin Coldwell Banker Allen & Geary

    • /2

      Est $145,686 Not Listed For Sale

      814 E Calumet St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      814 E Calumet St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Krupp Coldwell Banker Allen & Geary

    • /2

      Est $75,974 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Bicknell St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      437 Bicknell St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 443% Below List Price
      • $7/SF
      • Last Sold Price $14,000

      Last Listing Agent Donald Breeze EXIT NEW BEGINNINGZ M

    • /2

      Est $57,808 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Bicknell St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      427 Bicknell St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 285% Below List Price
      • $11/SF
      • Last Sold Price $15,000

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Skavlem Coldwell Banker Allen & Geary

    • /2

      Est $82,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 E 2nd St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1020 E 2nd St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $74,500

      Last Listing Agent Troy Horton H2 REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /2

      Est $112,822 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Anderson St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      320 Anderson St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $92,500

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $78,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 E Broadway, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1215 E Broadway, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $57,000

      Last Listing Agent Anica Etheridge Coldwell Banker Allen & Geary

    • /2

      Est $71,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 E 2nd St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1202 E 2nd St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Danica Tamplin King City Property Brokers

    • /2

      Est $74,692 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 E Broadway, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1216 E Broadway, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Below List Price
      • $19/SF
      • Last Sold Price $23,000

      Last Listing Agent LACI KOESTER LIFESTYLE REALTY, PLLC

    • /2

      Est $142,751 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Melrose Ave, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      509 Melrose Ave, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $101,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $103,348 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Linden Ave, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      516 Linden Ave, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $84,000

• /6

      Est $92,416 Not Listed For Sale

      500 S Perrine Ave, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      500 S Perrine Ave, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Diss Real Broker LLC

    • /2

      Est $58,716 Not Listed For Sale

      901 E Kell St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      901 E Kell St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $36,000

• /2

      Est $70,017 Not Listed For Sale

      910 E Kell St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      910 E Kell St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $27/SF
      • Last Sold Price $48,500

• /2

      Est $63,937 Not Listed For Sale

      817 E Noleman St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      817 E Noleman St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 587% Below List Price
      • $7/SF
      • Last Sold Price $9,300

      Last Listing Agent Donald Breeze EXIT NEW BEGINNINGZ M

    • /2

      Est $88,786 Not Listed For Sale

      614 N Hickory St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      614 N Hickory St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent KELSIE SMITH Coldwell Banker Allen & Geary

    • /2

      Est $53,771 Not Listed For Sale

      226 W Kell St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      226 W Kell St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

• /2

      Est $138,064 Not Listed For Sale

      517 S Lincoln Blvd, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      517 S Lincoln Blvd, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $99,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $100,634 Not Listed For Sale

      736 N Cherry St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      736 N Cherry St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,900

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $85,899 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Johnson St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      402 Johnson St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $19/SF
      • Last Sold Price $48,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Siegmund Coldwell Banker Allen & Geary

    • /15

      Est $52,723 Not Listed For Sale

      611 College Ave, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      611 College Ave, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /6

      Est $37,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 S Cherry St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1115 S Cherry St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaleb Kues Kues Bros. Realty, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $59,787 Not Listed For Sale

      902 S Walnut St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      902 S Walnut St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $13/SF
      • Last Sold Price $34,000

      Last Listing Agent Clete Feig Coldwell Banker Allen & Geary

    • /7

      Est $88,222 Not Listed For Sale

      714 E 2nd St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      714 E 2nd St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,500
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Diss Real Broker LLC

    • /2

      Est $113,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 S Poplar St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1121 S Poplar St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $104,583 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Cedar St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      700 Cedar St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $69,500

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $56,230 Not Listed For Sale

      216 N Beech St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      216 N Beech St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $30/SF
      • Last Sold Price $30,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $106,543 Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Pine St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      221 N Pine St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,900

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /7

      Est $51,206 Not Listed For Sale

      608 E Noleman St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      608 E Noleman St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Diss Real Broker LLC

    • /2

      Est $160,899 Not Listed For Sale

      524 E Broadway, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      524 E Broadway, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $141,900

• /2

      Est $95,882 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Sycamore St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      121 N Sycamore St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $76,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $66,805 Not Listed For Sale

      711 E Broadway, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      711 E Broadway, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000

      Last Listing Agent LACI KOESTER LIFESTYLE REALTY, PLLC

    • /2

      Est $154,769 Not Listed For Sale

      231 S Sycamore St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      231 S Sycamore St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,900

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $121,173 Not Listed For Sale

      720 E 3rd St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      720 E 3rd St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Wood Coldwell Banker Allen & Geary

    • /2

      Est $88,667 Not Listed For Sale

      336 S Sycamore St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      336 S Sycamore St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $63,500

      Last Listing Agent April Chavez Rod Snow, INC.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home