9,558

Properties in ZIP Code 62801

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Cherry St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      130 N Cherry St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • Last Sold Price $49,900

      Last Listing Agent Bert Griffin Coldwell Banker Allen & Geary

    • /2

      Est $188,348 Not Listed For Sale

      6225 Greenwood Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6225 Greenwood Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,900

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $216,572 Not Listed For Sale

      3270 Everglade Ln, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3270 Everglade Ln, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,900

      Last Listing Agent KELSI KINGSLEY RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $200,258 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Lyle Dr, Hoffman, IL 62250

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      138 Lyle Dr, Hoffman, IL 62250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Voss Strano & Associates

    • /2

      Est $201,449 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lakewood Dr, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19 Lakewood Dr, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Wampler Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $137,556 Not Listed For Sale

      206 W Hoffman St, Irvington, IL 62848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      206 W Hoffman St, Irvington, IL 62848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Johnson Strano & Associates

    • /2

      Est $64,422 Not Listed For Sale

      945 E Martin Luther King jr Dr, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      945 E Martin Luther King jr Dr, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $48,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Quinn-Wood QUINN REALTY AND PROPERTY MANA

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Burge Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      1031 Burge Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

    • /2

      Est $73,103 Not Listed For Sale

      109 W 4th St, Hoffman, IL 62250

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      109 W 4th St, Hoffman, IL 62250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $36,000

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Wood Coldwell Banker Allen & Geary

    • /2

      Est $224,253 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Trust Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      426 Trust Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $203,000

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Swartzlander MIDWEST FARM & LAND

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Hoffman Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      000 Hoffman Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 W 3rd St, Centralia, IL 62801

      631 W 3rd St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Lincoln Blvd, Centralia, IL 62801

      • Built 1964
      111 N Lincoln Blvd, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Owen Coldwell Banker Allen & Geary

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Route 161 Hwy, Centralia, IL 62801

      3800 Route 161 Hwy, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Tanner SOMER REAL ESTATE

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 E Baldridge Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      0000 E Baldridge Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cory Capps CAPPS REALTY

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Highway 18, Centralia, IL 62801

      • Studio
      0 County Highway 18, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Diss Real Broker LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Odin Rd Unit 22041699, Odin, IL 62870

      • Studio
      0 Odin Rd Unit 22041699, Odin, IL 62870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Cain Real Broker LLC

    • /2

      Est $166,597 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Crestview Dr, Irvington, IL 62848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24 Crestview Dr, Irvington, IL 62848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Russell SOMER REAL ESTATE

    • /40

      Est $169,071 Not Listed For Sale

      203 S Pine St, Hoffman, IL 62250

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      203 S Pine St, Hoffman, IL 62250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Klein Real Broker LLC

    • /2

      Est $64,881 Not Listed For Sale

      306 W Superior St, Irvington, IL 62848

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      306 W Superior St, Irvington, IL 62848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $33,000

      Last Listing Agent Cory Capps CAPPS REALTY

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home