9,558

Properties in ZIP Code 62801

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $99,528 Not Listed For Sale

      113 E Prairie St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      113 E Prairie St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $91,000

      Last Listing Agent Penny Crain SOMER REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $120,996 Not Listed For Sale

      427 N High St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      427 N High St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,000

      Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Arey MIDWEST FARM & LAND

    • /2

      Est $90,001 Not Listed For Sale

      242 N Commercial St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      242 N Commercial St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $78,000

      Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Arey MIDWEST FARM & LAND

    • /8

      Est $61,734 Not Listed For Sale

      147 N Marion St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      147 N Marion St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

    • /2

      Est $95,020 Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Commercial St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      120 N Commercial St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $32/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Quinn-Wood QUINN REALTY AND PROPERTY MANA

    • /2

      Est $87,822 Not Listed For Sale

      160 N Commercial St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      160 N Commercial St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $62,000

      Last Listing Agent Bert Griffin Coldwell Banker Allen & Geary

    • /2

      Est $94,290 Not Listed For Sale

      110 W Hardin St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      110 W Hardin St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $74,900

      Last Listing Agent Alan Owen Coldwell Banker Allen & Geary

    • /2

      Est $171,065 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Breese St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      131 Breese St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,000

      Last Listing Agent EMILY WILLIAMS Rod Snow, INC.

    • /19

      Est $168,314 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Breese St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      232 Breese St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Toennies Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $104,920 Not Listed For Sale

      232 N Harrison St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      232 N Harrison St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $97,000

      Last Listing Agent Siretha Howe MIDWEST FARM & LAND

    • /2

      Est $161,364 Not Listed For Sale

      801 E Calumet St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      801 E Calumet St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $141,500

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /86

      Est $346,812 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 E Mccord St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1516 E Mccord St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1249 State Route 161, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1249 State Route 161, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $231,500

      Last Listing Agent Alan Owen Coldwell Banker Allen & Geary

    • /11

      Est $126,341 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Woods Ln, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1440 Woods Ln, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Blasingame Keller Williams Marquee

    • /2

      Est $357,870 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Ullman Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1722 Ullman Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $354,000

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA MCDONAL LIFESTYLE REALTY, PLLC

    • /2

      Est $269,304 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Meadow Ln, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2503 Meadow Ln, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $299,323 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Possum Ln, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1725 Possum Ln, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Wood Coldwell Banker Allen & Geary

    • /45

      Est $252,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Nelson Ln, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1833 Nelson Ln, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Guempel Worth Clark Realty

    • /2

      Est $180,149 Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Moonglow Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1726 Moonglow Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,900

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $153,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Cricket Ln, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1972
      1167 Cricket Ln, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $128,000

      Last Listing Agent KELSIE SMITH Coldwell Banker Allen & Geary

    • /2

      Est $216,695 Not Listed For Sale

      927 Chipwood Ln, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      927 Chipwood Ln, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $220,408 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Country Club Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      735 Country Club Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $111,500

      Last Listing Agent Paula Arpasi Homefinders Realty

    • /2

      Est $210,710 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Country Club Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      820 Country Club Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $184,900

      Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Arey MIDWEST FARM & LAND

    • /2

      Est $71,331 Not Listed For Sale

      317 E Green St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      317 E Green St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Below List Price
      • $29/SF
      • Last Sold Price $22,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $113,404 Not Listed For Sale

      235 N Morrison St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      235 N Morrison St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Connor Trumbo MIDWEST FARM & LAND

    • /2

      Est $276,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Green Street Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1190 Green Street Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /25

      Est $134,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Green Street Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1224 Green Street Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Arey MIDWEST FARM & LAND

    • /2

      Est $159,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Ullman Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1723 Ullman Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hammond Equity Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $238,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Gladys Ln, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1661 Gladys Ln, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $187,500

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $209,282 Not Listed For Sale

      2037 Ross Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2037 Ross Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,500

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $200,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2228 Green Street Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2228 Green Street Rd, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Lusch MIDWEST FARM & LAND

    • /2

      Est $444,456 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Clearlake Dr, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      25 Clearlake Dr, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $243,574 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Briarwood Dr, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      528 Briarwood Dr, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $210,048 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Tracy Terrace, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      511 Tracy Terrace, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $163,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $135,281 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Kristy Dr, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      550 Kristy Dr, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jarrell Equity Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $243,783 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Rebecca Ln, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      148 Rebecca Ln, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $273,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /2

      Est $218,368 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Osage Dr, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      602 Osage Dr, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Kyla Palazzolo MIDWEST FARM & LAND

    • /2

      Est $159,259 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Frazier Ave, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1812 Frazier Ave, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Baltzell Rod Snow, INC.

    • /11

      Est $134,734 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Edgebrook St, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 Edgebrook St, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eugenia Manning House 2 Home Realty Carterville

    • /2

      Est $133,897 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lakewood Dr, Centralia, IL 62801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      23 Lakewood Dr, Centralia, IL 62801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $98,000

      Last Listing Agent TYSON COFFEY Rod Snow, INC.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home