8,717

Properties in ZIP Code 98531

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $429,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 S Pearl St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      305 S Pearl St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kip Barker CENTURY 21 Lund

    • /32

      Est $413,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 S Silver St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      315 S Silver St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fletcher Brown Northfork Realty

    • /25

      Est $335,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 E Main St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      317 E Main St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Max Mendez Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $507,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Zenkner Valley Rd SW, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3110 Zenkner Valley Rd SW, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Bryan BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    • /40

      Est $392,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Yew St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      121 Yew St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Sample Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $469,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Bengal Ct, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      710 Bengal Ct, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ranei Lindsey Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /15

      Est $447,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      2568 Kristine Ct, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2568 Kristine Ct, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Horner RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $351,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 J St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1124 J St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,400
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Stuhr eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $316,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 J St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      830 J St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lane Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /30

      Est $416,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Juneman St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1809 Juneman St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Harris Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /34

      Est $425,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Juneman St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1814 Juneman St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tucker Stanley Realty One Group Bold

    • /33

      Est $405,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Sunset Way, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1209 Sunset Way, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • May 08, 2025

• /17

      Est $328,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 S Silver St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      824 S Silver St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Paulson Keller Williams South Sound

    • /29

      Est $297,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Davis St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      501 Davis St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Martin Realty One Group Pacifica

    • /39

      Est $359,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Benjamin St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      115 Benjamin St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,900
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Torfin Home Team DuPont, LLC

    • /29

      Est $320,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Jefferson St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      620 Jefferson St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Burrows eXp Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $881,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Saley Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      106 Saley Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Grove BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    • /29

      Est $380,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      2719 Russell Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2719 Russell Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Frable Castle Realty Inc

    • /29

      Est $315,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 N Washington Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      931 N Washington Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Utrup RE/MAX Exclusive

    • /37

      Est $389,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Long Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      809 Long Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wentworth BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    • /40

      Est $384,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      20122 Shamon Ct SW, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20122 Shamon Ct SW, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Le Real Broker LLC

    • /26

      Est $408,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      20129 Shamon Ct SW, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20129 Shamon Ct SW, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Hansen Gateway Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $375,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      21934 Old Highway 99 SW, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21934 Old Highway 99 SW, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hitt Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /32

      Est $496,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      6528 201st Ave SW, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6528 201st Ave SW, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Evald Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs

    • /10

      Est $446,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6411 198th Ave SW, Rochester, WA 98579

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6411 198th Ave SW, Rochester, WA 98579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Deskins Fay Ranches-Washington

    • /23

      Est $417,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      21641 Old Highway 99 SW, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      21641 Old Highway 99 SW, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Smith Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      9321 Prather Rd SW, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9321 Prather Rd SW, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L Scott

    • /31

      Est $338,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      20910 Zenkner Valley Rd SW, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      20910 Zenkner Valley Rd SW, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Eaton Keller Williams South Sound

    • /40

      Est $617,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      21141 Bucoda Hwy SE, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      21141 Bucoda Hwy SE, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul McLain RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $224,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 N Tower Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      925 N Tower Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Walker Realty One Group Bold

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Nick Rd Unit 2, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      621 Nick Rd Unit 2, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Keller John L Scott

    • /27

      Est $309,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      867 Washington 7, Morton, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      867 Washington 7, Morton, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rapier John L Scott

    • /39

      Est $888,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      2921 Cooks Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2921 Cooks Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marrietta Willie Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /39

      Est $524,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Jensen Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1407 Jensen Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Stuart Windermere Northwest Living

    • /30

      Est $517,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Shakespeare Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1410 Shakespeare Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Jackson Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Fords Prairie Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2411 Fords Prairie Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Graham John L Scott

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Blair Rd Unit NWM2067263, Centralia, WA 98531

      0 Blair Rd Unit NWM2067263, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Stevenson Southwest Washington Realty

    • /33

      Est $516,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Little Hanaford Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1880 Little Hanaford Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L Scott

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Nick Rd Unit 5, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      621 Nick Rd Unit 5, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anastacia Harrell Epique Realty

    • /11

      Est $387,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Hillview Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1806 Hillview Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Horner RE/MAX

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home