$362,000
926 Roswell Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,080 Sq Ft
- Built 1995
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $335/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Last Listing Agent Paulette Eaton Keller Williams South Sound
$362,000
926 Roswell Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
Last Sold Summary
$490,156
1496 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Katherine Wentworth D.R. Horton
$57,000
151 Salzer Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $57,022
Last Listing Agent Ranei Lindsey Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty
$675,000
268 Big Hanaford Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $700,000
Last Listing Agent Ben Hansen Voetberg Hansen Real Estate
$355,000
807 S Pearl St, Centralia, WA 98531
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $340,224
Last Listing Agent Heather Stewart Blade Realty LLC
$115,000
10943 Lundeen Rd SW, Rochester, WA 98579
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chris Weaver Dream Weavers Inc.
$450,000
222 N Oak St, Centralia, WA 98531
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $409,509
Last Listing Agent Jessica Kammeyer Redfin
$990,000
207 Ramsaur Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $753,164
Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Walker Realty One Group Bold
$506,500
3801 Mayberry Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $507,910
Last Listing Agent Petra Lewin Van Dorm Realty, Inc
$80,000
3310 Harrison Ave Unit 25, Centralia, WA 98531
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kelly Melberg CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors
$315,000
109 N Buckner St, Centralia, WA 98531