9,118

Centralia, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Nix Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      175 Nix Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Eaton Keller Williams South Sound

  • /40

    $1,050,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft

    160 Northridge Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

    Remarkable 3465 Sq. ft. custom home sits on over 20 acres nestled into a park like setting with river frontage and a mountain view. Grand entrance into an open living room, dining and kitchen area with vaulted ceiling and a gorgeous brick fireplace. Large Butler's pantry off of the kitchen as well as Sauna and hot tub rooms. Primary bedroom has a full bath, double closets and large bank of

    Jody Hill BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    160 Northridge Dr, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /2

    $424,990

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1467 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Century Communities Centralia Woods

    1467 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 X Big Hanaford Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      39 X Big Hanaford Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Neal Abbey Realty Inc

  • /9

    $77,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $256,667 per Acre

    0 Rhobina St Unit NWM2417648, Centralia, WA 98531

    Developers, Builders, Investors! Fantastic investment or development opportunity in Centralia! This rare double city lot is zoned R8, offering potential for multifamily development, a shop house, or your custom dream home. Located in an established neighborhood with utilities available on Bayne Street (water, sewer, electricity), this property is ready for your vision. Sloped terrain may require

    Heather Stewart Blade Realty LLC

    0 Rhobina St Unit NWM2417648, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /28

    $548,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    20147 Weston Ct SW, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,836

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Ashline Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    20147 Weston Ct SW, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Loop Lot 2 Rd Unit NWM2132651, Centralia, WA 98531

      0 Loop Lot 2 Rd Unit NWM2132651, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 593 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Willard Young Chehalis Valley Realty

  • /28

    $74,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    1313 Harrison Ave Unit 46, Centralia, WA 98531

    Welcome to Village Park, a conveniently located 55+ community in Centralia. Home features 3 bed 2 bath 1,512+/- sqft vaulted ceilings, bathroom off primary with tub and shower. Covered parking for two cars and a covered back porch. Conveniently located minutes from shopping, I-5 and medical services. Space rent is $950/Month.

    Tommy Lowe Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1313 Harrison Ave Unit 46, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    205 Harrison Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,962

    Last Listing Agent Ron Rougeaux eXp Realty

    205 Harrison Ave, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 S Scheuber Rd Unit 63, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 S Scheuber Rd Unit 63, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Harris Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /40

    $699,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    3115 Zenkner Valley Rd SW, Centralia, WA 98531

    Quality 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in a rural setting on the north edge of Centralia. This 8-year old home shows excellent care and pride of ownership. Wood laminate flooring, solid countertops, stainless appliances, great-room, fireplace insert, central vacuum, and ductless heat/air. In additions, a 12'x16' fully finished, insulated with 1/2 bath building (use for hobby, studio, office ...) is right

    Randy Sullivan CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    3115 Zenkner Valley Rd SW, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /31

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2430 Seward Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,298

    Last Listing Agent Kandra Fisher Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    2430 Seward Ave, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sawall Ave W, Centralia, WA 98531

      0 Sawall Ave W, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Westman BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

  • /8

    $989,950

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft

    128 Saley Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

    New construction by a local home builder in the highly sought after Saley Lane neighborhood. This stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bath daylight basement home offers the perfect blend of luxury and flexibility. Choose your own finishes! This home features two thoughtfully designed levels, the main floor features a spacious open-concept living area, a chef’s kitchen with walk-in pantry, & a luxurious

    Nikki Leske Real Estate With Nik & Co

    128 Saley Ln, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4925 213th Ave SW, Centralia, WA 98531

    • Land
    • 16.43 Acres
    • $12,173 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,833

    Last Listing Agent Peni Petett Redfin

    4925 213th Ave SW, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /33

      Est $460,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Lemar Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2210 Lemar Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Henry NetWorks Real Estate, LLC

  • /25

    $339,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    1301 Oxford Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

    Much updating has been done in this solid corner lot rambler. Updates include windows, roof and siding. Step-in tile shower. Quaint front sitting area/vestibule. 24 x 32 shop garage for cars, toys or projects. Small storage area as well. Convenient to downtown, shopping & dining. Just a few minutes to I-5.

    Gary Fox CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    1301 Oxford Ave, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /35

    $899,950

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    920 Barbara Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Poulos BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    920 Barbara Ln, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /24

      Est $602,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Sandra Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2706 Sandra Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie McElderry HomeSmart Elite Brokers

  • /14

    $294,950

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft

    1332 Central Blvd, Centralia, WA 98531

    Come take a look at this 2 bed 1 bath in the heart of Centralia, close to shopping and transit. Also has a garage/shop for storage and great work area. Lots of parking out back by garage. Nice front porch to sit and relax on nice days. Come make it your own! Newer roof, windows, insulation, heating/cooling system. Park close by! Don't miss out on this one!

    David Neal Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    1332 Central Blvd, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /25

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    425 N Buckner St, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,931

    Last Listing Agent Jody Hill BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    425 N Buckner St, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /36

      Est $388,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Harrison Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2204 Harrison Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ava Campbell Pellego, Inc.

  • /40

    $185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    171 Nix Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

    Recently renovated home featuring a light & bright kitchen with black granite countertops, complemented by stainless appliances, including double ovens, new fridge, and a hide-away fan for the cooktop. Kitchen provides ample storage with floor to ceiling cabinets. Home features an open floor plan, where the kitchen flows into the dining space and family room, leaving a more formal living space in

    Brittany Martin Realty One Group Pacifica

    171 Nix Ln, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /32

    $463,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1001 Elm St, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,387

    Last Listing Agent Ali Carper Evergreen State Homes

    1001 Elm St, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /27

      Est $388,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Horsley Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3113 Horsley Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Belz Real Broker LLC

  • /22

    $95,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft

    6201 203rd Ave SW Unit 14, Centralia, WA 98531

    Beautifully refreshed 954 +/- sf home in Grand Mound! 2 bedroom and 1 bathroom. Fresh interior and exterior paint. All new doors, windows and blinds. New LVP flooring throughout. All new appliances in kitchen. Washer and Dryer hookups. New roof. New storage shed. All ages park just a few minutes off I5 with a quick commute to Centralia and Olympia.

    Cherie Allison Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    6201 203rd Ave SW Unit 14, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /24

    $371,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    414 S Rock St, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,797

    Last Listing Agent Ben Hansen Voetberg Hansen Real Estate

    414 S Rock St, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /18

      Est $391,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      3117 Horsley Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3117 Horsley Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Belz Real Broker LLC

  • /20

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $54,167 per Acre

    137 Eloah Way, Centralia, WA 98531

    Beautiful! The hard work is done! 6 acre ready to go lot. PLUS a quarter interest in the adjacent lower 9.5 acre lot designated as a park - nice nature walk space and privacy buffer! Very private drive. 185ft well produces 10 GPM. 4 bedroom septic installed. Gorgeous Mount Rainier and lower valley view that will never get old! Power and meter onsite. Yurt and compostable toilet bathroom house

    Ben Hansen Voetberg Hansen Real Estate

    137 Eloah Way, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /33

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    114 Black Bear Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,093

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Gehrman CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    114 Black Bear Ln, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /31

      Est $474,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Harrison Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2818 Harrison Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tucker Stanley Realty One Group Bold

  • /31

    $350,000

    Open Sat 9AM - 11AM $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft

    701 S Silver St, Centralia, WA 98531

    $10k buyer bonus towards interest rate buy down!! Welcome to this inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offering 922 sq ft on a fully fenced 0.25-acre lot, ideally located near schools, shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. This home offers a comfortable blend of updates and functional living spaces, creating a setting that feels both practical and welcoming. Inside, the main living area

    Kristi Tivnan Grit City Realty

    701 S Silver St, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /2

    $524,990

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1365 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Century Communities Centralia Woods

    1365 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /30

      Est $417,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      2628 Harrison Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2628 Harrison Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duane Blair BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

  • /17

    $128,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $64,000 per Acre

    817 State St, Centralia, WA 98531

    Two adjacent lots being sold together offering two acres of rural land with a 20x30 shop. This is a unique opportunity for your dream home, retreat, or investment. The land offers a peaceful, private setting with natural surroundings and room to grow. Owner had planned a 2008 build for a 3 bed/2 bath home complete with plans and permits. Lots are centrally located 30 minutes from Longview and

    Patty Sullivan Windermere RE South Sound, Inc

    817 State St, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /35

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    807 Wayne Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,107

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Day Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    807 Wayne Dr, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /40

      Est $851,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      4088 Cooks Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4088 Cooks Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JJ Hamilton BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

  • /39

    $525,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    144 38 18 Loop Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

    Discover tranquility on this stunning 8.44-acre private parcel. This beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a garage offers a serene retreat with breathtaking views. The open concept living area flows seamlessly, perfect for entertaining and daily life. The well-appointed kitchen opens to the living and dining areas. The primary suite is a peaceful escape with a private ensuite bath. Three

    Stephanie Evans Realty One Group Pacifica

    144 38 18 Loop Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /30

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2120 Lemar Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,145

    Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L. Scott CNT

    2120 Lemar Ln, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /38

      Est $878,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Lincoln Creek Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      812 Lincoln Creek Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Kimsey CENTURY 21 Lund

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home