4,861

Properties in ZIP Code 21617

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $457,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Church Hill Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      709 Church Hill Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Shiley Long & Foster

    • /81

      Est $772,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Old Line Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      203 Old Line Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hogan Long & Foster

    • /53

      Est $856,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 Claiborne Fields Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      389 Claiborne Fields Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly McGrath Compass

    • /32

      Est $440,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Belvedere Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      222 Belvedere Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Bloodsworth Benson & Mangold, LLC

    • /63

      Est $597,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Lently Farm Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      220 Lently Farm Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lona Todd Taylor Properties

    • /49

      Est $809,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Winchester Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      229 Winchester Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Ackermann-Doll RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $298,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Oak St, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      209 Oak St, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Kent Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /68

      Est $747,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Claiborne Fields Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      226 Claiborne Fields Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Grimes Chesapeake Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /67

      Est $1,490,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ashley Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      200 Ashley Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Mangold Benson & Mangold, LLC

    • /50

      Est $706,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Recovery Dr E, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      117 Recovery Dr E, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chino Compass

    • /22

      Est $289,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Hammond St, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      109 Hammond St, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Clark Clark & Co Realty, LLC

    • /59

      Est $481,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Broadway, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      220 Broadway, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Smith RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $313,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Holton St, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      112 Holton St, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRIAN MORRIS The Land Group

    • /61

      Est $698,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      746 Fogwell Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      746 Fogwell Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Higginbotham Samson Properties

    • /51

      Est $442,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Roe Ingleside Rd, Church Hill, MD 21623

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1520 Roe Ingleside Rd, Church Hill, MD 21623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Boeshore Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice Homesale Realty

    • /50

      Est $729,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      1637 John Brown Rd, Queenstown, MD 21658

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1637 John Brown Rd, Queenstown, MD 21658

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Rosendale Rosendale Realty

    • /65

      Est $433,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 White Marsh Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      701 White Marsh Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,999
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sinagra EXP Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $646,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Remington Ct, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      100 Remington Ct, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Biana Arentz Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /62

      Est $694,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Winchester Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      204 Winchester Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Anderson Chesapeake Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /31

      Est $364,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 White Marsh Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      627 White Marsh Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Delayo Chaney Homes, LLC

    • /51

      Est $525,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Ruthsburg Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      315 Ruthsburg Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dee Dee McCracken Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /84

      Est $681,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Ruthsburg Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1441 Ruthsburg Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Rosendale Rosendale Realty

    • /56

      Est $454,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Jarman Branch Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      112 Jarman Branch Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Wichlinski Compass

    • /32

      Est $430,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Tanyard Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      305 Tanyard Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Sarver Maryland Realty Connection

    • /13

      Est $285,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Neighbors Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      301 Neighbors Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Boyce Chesapeake Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /58

      Est $513,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Devers Branch Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      112 Devers Branch Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Davidson Coldwell Banker Waterman Realty

    • /38

      Est $428,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Hope Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1435 Hope Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryant Ferreira HomeSmart

    • /41

      Est $694,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Browning Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      104 Browning Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Childers Douglas Realty LLC

    • /75

      Est $871,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Browning Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      133 Browning Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /56

      Est $559,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Sonata Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      102 Sonata Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Loveland Benson & Mangold, LLC

    • /55

      Est $638,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Solitude Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      116 Solitude Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /42

      Est $416,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Poplar School Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      619 Poplar School Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rosendale CR Realty

    • /40

      Est $568,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Little Eagle Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      315 Little Eagle Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Altizer ANR Realty, LLC

    • /57

      Est $715,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Bavarian Turn, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      111 Bavarian Turn, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,750
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dane Ways Long & Foster

    • /37

      Est $583,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Friendship Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      412 Friendship Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lacaze TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /66

      Est $678,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Coon Box Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      825 Coon Box Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Fornos Taylor Properties

    • /28

      Est $333,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 S Commerce St, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      322 S Commerce St, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lizzio TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $457,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Dulin Clark Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1010 Dulin Clark Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Doyle Long & Foster

    • /64

      Est $1,867,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Lands End Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      405 Lands End Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $973/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Loveland Benson & Mangold, LLC

    • /37

      Est $528,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Hope Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      208 Hope Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lona Todd Taylor Properties

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home