Est $518,352
642 Brookfield Dr, Centreville, MD 21617
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,584 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $184/SF
- 124 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $475,000
- Feb 28, 2025
Last Listing Agent Ashley Earle Compass
Est $518,352
642 Brookfield Dr, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ashley Earle Compass
$525,000
104 Kidwell Ave, Centreville, MD 21617
Tricia Wilson Wilson Realty & Staging LLC
$520,000
417 N Brook Dr, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $552,424
Last Listing Agent Crystal Smith RE/MAX Executive
417 N Brook Dr, Centreville, MD 21617Est $512,814
114 Harmony Way, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Phyllis Endrich Long & Foster
$699,900
112 Browning Ln, Centreville, MD 21617
Wes Russum Coldwell Banker Chesapeake Real Estate Company
$1,125,000
411 Corsica Neck Rd, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,035,629
Last Listing Agent Biana Arentz Coldwell Banker Realty
411 Corsica Neck Rd, Centreville, MD 21617Est $525,851
128 Cypress St, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Violeta Aguirre Long & Foster
$475,000
141 Cat Pause Ln, Centreville, MD 21617
Tammy Studebaker EXP Realty, LLC
$543,000
840 Harmony Way, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $583,489
Last Listing Agent Edward Beres RE/MAX Executive
840 Harmony Way, Centreville, MD 21617Est $592,219
126 Harmony Way, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Thomas Welch Long & Foster
$310,000
313 Oak St, Centreville, MD 21617
Thomas Chroniger Cummings & Co. Realtors
$360,000
800 Church Hill Rd, Centreville, MD 21617