Est $613,315
525 Brookfield Dr, Centreville, MD 21617
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,068 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Above List Price
- $176/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $540,000
- Jun 29, 2022
Last Listing Agent Crystal Smith RE/MAX
Est $613,315
525 Brookfield Dr, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Crystal Smith RE/MAX
Est $441,236
926 Dulin Clark Rd, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Driver Long & Foster
Est $763,647
502 Chesterfield Ave, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeanne Kent Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster
Est $643,682
304 Symphony Way, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mary Ciesielski Long & Foster
Est $468,167
2957 4h Park Rd, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Norma Coursey Benson & Mangold, LLC
Est $493,226
212 Autumn Ln, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Marshall Long & Foster
Est $716,436
155 Carville Ln, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Austin Long & Foster
Est $523,191
517 Roe Ingleside Rd, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gretchen Wichlinski Compass
Est $658,914
109 Little Eagle Rd, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Vinny Steo RE/MAX
Est $564,708
314 Brooke Run Ln, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Est $609,094
210 Encore Ct, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Edward Beres RE/MAX
Est $559,399
106 Rose Ct, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Austin Long & Foster
Est $525,838