4,915

Centreville, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $242,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Little Kidwell Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      108 Little Kidwell Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Clark Clark & Co Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $537,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Schelhouse Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      111 Schelhouse Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Clark Clark & Co Realty, LLC

    • /55

      Est $496,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Orchestra Place, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      308 Orchestra Place, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Beres RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $605,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Janie St, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      108 Janie St, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lynch Keller Williams Realty

    • /53

      Est $468,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Orchestra Place, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      312 Orchestra Place, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Beres RE/MAX

    • /67

      Est $523,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Orchestra Place, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      313 Orchestra Place, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Beres RE/MAX

    • /85

      Est $539,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Overture Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      316 Overture Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ciesielski Long & Foster

    • /29

      Est $375,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 N Commerce St, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      308 N Commerce St, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Norma Coursey Benson & Mangold, LLC

    • /47

      Est $557,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Edenderry Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      105 Edenderry Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Schuetter BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /83

      Est $3,677,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Cinnamon Teal Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 8,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      435 Cinnamon Teal Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Travis Gray Engel & Völkers Annapolis

    • /64

      Est $609,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Overture Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      301 Overture Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ciesielski Long & Foster

    • /46

      Est $733,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Murphy Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      724 Murphy Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Robertson Compass

    • /60

      Est $614,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Overture Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      207 Overture Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Chipouras TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /49

      Est $739,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Burton Air Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      111 Burton Air Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Smith RE/MAX

    • /87

      Est $754,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 W Goldfinch Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      153 W Goldfinch Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Roenigk Chaney Homes, LLC

    • /54

      Est $641,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Trinity Farm Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      210 Trinity Farm Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Miller Long & Foster

    • /18

      Est $315,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Railroad Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      458 Railroad Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Clark Clark & Co Realty, LLC

    • /61

      Est $556,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Harmony Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      159 Harmony Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Beres RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $285,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Ridgeview Ct, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      106 Ridgeview Ct, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Kendall Cross Street Realtors LLC

    • /34

      Est $410,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Kings Ct, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      130 Kings Ct, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annie Eaton Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /3

      Est $735,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Perlee Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      206 Perlee Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 394 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Abplanalp Rosendale Realty

    • /74

      Est $749,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 John Brown Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1202 John Brown Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Willis Century 21 Gold Key Realty

    • /39

      Est $752,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 W Goldfinch Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      147 W Goldfinch Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent susan taylor Chaney Homes, LLC

    • /48

      Est $645,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Dulin Clark Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      807 Dulin Clark Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Wichlinski Compass

    • /23

      Est $511,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Coon Box Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      410 Coon Box Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Fornos Taylor Properties

    • /67

      Est $620,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Harmony Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      134 Harmony Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,300
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Endrich Long & Foster

    • /26

      Est $458,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Elm St, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      305 Elm St, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryanna Schafer Chesapeake Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /24

      Est $362,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Pine St, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      101 Pine St, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Norma Coursey Benson & Mangold, LLC

    • /46

      Est $468,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Harmony Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      135 Harmony Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ciesielski Long & Foster

    • /48

      Est $744,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Upland Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      237 Upland Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Kilby EXIT On The Bay

    • /61

      Est $758,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 W Goldfinch Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      146 W Goldfinch Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent susan taylor Chaney Homes, LLC

    • /40

      Est $411,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Corsica Neck Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      711 Corsica Neck Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Parreco RE/MAX

    • /80

      Est $1,467,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Waterfowl St, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      211 Waterfowl St, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Freeman Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /35

      Est $464,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 De Coursey Thom Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      134 De Coursey Thom Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vince Carchedi Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /59

      Est $606,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Granard Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      123 Granard Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Smith RE/MAX

    • /63

      Est $460,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Dulin Clark Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      407 Dulin Clark Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Kent Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /85

      Est $605,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Recovery Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      300 Recovery Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

• /44

      Est $513,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Fieldcroft Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      101 Fieldcroft Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,500
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Petra Quinn Realty Navigator

    • /30

      Est $748,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Bavarian Turn, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      118 Bavarian Turn, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Kappel TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /57

      Est $519,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Harmony Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      127 Harmony Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Beres RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home