Est $568,464
146 Sonata Way, Centreville, MD 21617
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,612 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Above List Price
- $186/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $485,000
- Mar 31, 2022
Last Listing Agent Edward Beres RE/MAX
Est $568,464
146 Sonata Way, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Edward Beres RE/MAX
Est $568,066
502 Little Kidwell Ave, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ms. DeSales Ward Eastern Shore Real Estate Referrals, LLC
Est $518,563
117 Sonata Way, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Edward Beres RE/MAX
Est $553,586
220 Edenderry Ave, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Fuller Long & Foster
Est $549,719
615 Little Kidwell Ave, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tammy Rosendale Rosendale Realty
Est $305,561
215 Windsor Ave, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sharon Tryon Long & Foster
Est $994,920
2132 Ruthsburg Rd, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tricia Wilson Wilson Realty & Staging LLC
Est $305,325
213 Jarman Branch Dr, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Busch Keller Williams Flagship
Est $451,460
101 Frederick Dr, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Johana Castro-Hilliard Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)
Est $352,601
307 N Commerce St, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Colleen Minahan Long & Foster
Est $605,140
809 Little Kidwell Ave, Centreville, MD 21617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jack Papaleonti Academy Realty Inc.
Est $759,120
136 Upland Ln, Centreville, MD 21617