11,010

Properties in ZIP Code 95307

Section Image
    • 2841 Fowler Rd Unit 173, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 173, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 173, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rangel J.Peter Realtors

    • 2841 Fowler Rd Unit 48, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 48, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 48, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Jameson HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 755 Day Break Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $588,896 Not Listed For Sale

      755 Day Break Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      755 Day Break Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Uppal Adroit Real Estate

    • 2841 Fowler Rd Unit 128, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 128, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 128, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,900
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Navarro HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 731 Amanecer Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $503,245 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Amanecer Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      731 Amanecer Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rodriguez Lifestyle Realty

    • 812 Fernridge Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $457,785 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Fernridge Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      812 Fernridge Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Servin PMZ Real Estate

    • 2841 Fowler Rd Unit 69, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 69, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 69, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danica Vanderwaal Danica Realty

    • 1838 Preston Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $459,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1838 Preston Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1838 Preston Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alvena Safar CalPrime Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3939 Central Ave Unit 119, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3939 Central Ave Unit 119, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angel Villegas Elite Realty Services

    • 1632 Peltola St, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Peltola St, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1979
      1632 Peltola St, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irma Capas KW Central Valley

    • 2841 Fowler Rd Unit 43, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 43, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 43, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Burns HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 2841 Fowler Rd Unit 74, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 74, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 74, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,500
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Olide HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1707 Darby Ln, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Darby Ln, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1707 Darby Ln, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Keenom Valley Heritage Realty

    • 756 Day Break Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $559,514 Not Listed For Sale

      756 Day Break Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      756 Day Break Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Johnson Open House Real Estate, Inc.

    • 2841 Fowler Rd Unit 96, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 96, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 96, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Saldivar TNT Real Estate Services

    • 2841 Fowler Rd Unit 71, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 71, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 71, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rae Huggins PMZ Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      4837 Faith Home Rd Unit 1, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4837 Faith Home Rd Unit 1, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monique Fountaine Century 21 Epic

    • 2734 E Whitmore Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $428,549 Not Listed For Sale

      2734 E Whitmore Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2734 E Whitmore Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Steingrebe PMZ Real Estate

    • 2841 Fowler Rd Unit 89, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 89, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 89, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hector Garcia Blvd. Real Estate

    • 1851 Preston Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $426,830 Not Listed For Sale

      1851 Preston Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1851 Preston Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Minjares Keller Williams Realty

    • 2841 Fowler Rd Unit 12, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 12, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 12, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Purcell Home Buyers Realty

    • 3715 Fallview Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $541,364 Not Listed For Sale

      3715 Fallview Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3715 Fallview Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ingwerson PMZ Real Estate

    • 1801 Stone Haven Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $456,107 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Stone Haven Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1801 Stone Haven Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Ledbetter EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 4920 Faith Home Rd Unit 12, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Faith Home Rd Unit 12, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4920 Faith Home Rd Unit 12, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,999
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sanny Mark Sanny Real Estate

    • 1858 Preston Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $422,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1858 Preston Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1858 Preston Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Miramontes EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 2841 Fowler Rd Unit 20, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 20, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 20, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carla Mount HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 2841 Fowler Rd Unit 30, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 30, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 30, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,950
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rae Huggins PMZ Real Estate

    • 0 Herndon Rd Unit 221070628, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Herndon Rd Unit 221070628, Ceres, CA 95307

      0 Herndon Rd Unit 221070628, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,800
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derik Dami PMZ Commercial Real Estate

    • 3318 E Whitmore Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $445,863 Not Listed For Sale

      3318 E Whitmore Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3318 E Whitmore Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Wallick CalPrime Realty

    • 780 Amanecer Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $503,147 Not Listed For Sale

      780 Amanecer Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      780 Amanecer Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noe Carranza EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 2841 Fowler Rd Unit 38, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 38, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 38, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary DiGrazia eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 4837 Faith Home Rd Unit 152, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      4837 Faith Home Rd Unit 152, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4837 Faith Home Rd Unit 152, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Jacob PMZ Real Estate

    • 3939 Central Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      3939 Central Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3939 Central Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luis Araujo HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 2125 Pine St, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Pine St, Ceres, CA 95307

      2125 Pine St, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alvena Safar CalPrime Realty

    • 2841 Fowler Rd Unit 7, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 7, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2841 Fowler Rd Unit 7, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent L. Ann Gross PMZ Real Estate

    • 4837 Faith Home Rd Unit 62, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      4837 Faith Home Rd Unit 62, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4837 Faith Home Rd Unit 62, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellis Archerda PMZ Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

    • 1932 Pleasant Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1932 Pleasant Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1932 Pleasant Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Ledbetter EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 4837 Faith Home Rd Unit 186, Ceres, CA 95307

      Not Listed For Sale

      4837 Faith Home Rd Unit 186, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4837 Faith Home Rd Unit 186, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Beyer HomeSmart PV & Associates

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home