10,610

Properties in ZIP Code 95351

Section Image
    • 817 3rd St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $434,393 Not Listed For Sale

      817 3rd St, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      817 3rd St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Gil Gil's Real Estate

    • 2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 23, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 23, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 23, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Albert Mejia EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 2014 Bridget Marie Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $665,127 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Bridget Marie Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2014 Bridget Marie Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Mendez RE/MAX

    • 405 J St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $353,905 Not Listed For Sale

      405 J St, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      405 J St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Camara eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 1208 Ritsch Ct, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $336,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Ritsch Ct, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1208 Ritsch Ct, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Granados Lifestyle Realty

    • 1208 Moffett Rd, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $549,416 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Moffett Rd, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1208 Moffett Rd, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Diaz EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 1416 Aurora St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $409,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Aurora St, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1416 Aurora St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pete Diryawush J.Peter Realtors

    • 1306 River Valley Cir, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $465,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 River Valley Cir, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1306 River Valley Cir, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kaley Assist 2 Sell Central Valley Realty

    • 301 I St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $246,261 Not Listed For Sale

      301 I St, Modesto, CA 95351

      • Built 1953
      301 I St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Meneses PMZ Real Estate

    • 813 Chicago Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $985,111 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Chicago Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      813 Chicago Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Simon HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • /2

      Est $397,953 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Tuolumne Blvd, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1318 Tuolumne Blvd, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris MacDonald Keller Williams Property Team Turlock

    • 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 99, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 99, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 99, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,300
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Aguilera Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 109, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 109, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 109, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Marmon Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 820 Sutter Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $760,010 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Sutter Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      820 Sutter Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Neesan HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 165, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 165, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 165, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Jimenez EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 70, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 70, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 70, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Ochoa Digital Real Estate Services

    • 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 74, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 74, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 74, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Smith PMZ Real Estate

    • 1201 Roselawn Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $594,934 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Roselawn Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1201 Roselawn Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Barraza PMZ Real Estate

    • 2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 143, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 143, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 143, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Martinez Realty Of America

    • 816 Sutter Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $675,631 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Sutter Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      816 Sutter Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Friedrich Cosol Commercial Real Estate

    • 302 J St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $503,844 Not Listed For Sale

      302 J St, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      302 J St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Maciel Atlantic Realty

    • 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 40, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 40, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 40, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Hoffman PMZ Real Estate

    • 1000 Herndon Rd, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $454,057 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Herndon Rd, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1000 Herndon Rd, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Fraze BHHS Drysdale

    • 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 2, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 2, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 2, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Jimenez EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 705 2nd St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $399,154 Not Listed For Sale

      705 2nd St, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      705 2nd St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Flores Cornerstone Homes

    • 662 Paradise Rd, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $385,691 Not Listed For Sale

      662 Paradise Rd, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      662 Paradise Rd, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Daigre eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 6, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 6, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 6, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sanchez PMZ Real Estate

    • 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 158, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 158, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 158, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Octavio Franco HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 72, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 72, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 72, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,800
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Resendiz PMZ Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $465,469 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Nadine Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1525 Nadine Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karina Cano Western Pioneer Properties

    • 703 Erickson Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $94,345 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Erickson Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      703 Erickson Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cornell Ruiz Supreme Real Estate

    • 2104 Park Dr E, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $452,916 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Park Dr E, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2104 Park Dr E, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Romo Xpert Home Realty

    • 838 Herndon Rd, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $408,060 Not Listed For Sale

      838 Herndon Rd, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      838 Herndon Rd, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hummel HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 701 2nd St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $267,346 Not Listed For Sale

      701 2nd St, Modesto, CA 95351

      • Studio
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      701 2nd St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Flores Cornerstone Homes

    • 502 Sunset Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $533,105 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Sunset Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      502 Sunset Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Freeman LPT Realty, Inc.

    • 1405 Villa Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $451,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Villa Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1405 Villa Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Sexton Keller Williams Property Team Turlock

    • 2409 Olivewood Ln, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $444,061 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Olivewood Ln, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2409 Olivewood Ln, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

• 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 118, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 118, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 118, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennyfer Alamo Valley Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • 2405 Olivewood Ln, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $442,807 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Olivewood Ln, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2405 Olivewood Ln, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

• 2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 44, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 44, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 44, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Covarrubias PMZ Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home