10,610

Properties in ZIP Code 95351

Section Image
    • 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 154, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 154, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 154, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Jimenez EXIT Realty Consultants

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Maze Blvd, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      316 Maze Blvd, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lilia Chavez Montalvo Realty

    • 419 S 9th St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $295,983 Not Listed For Sale

      419 S 9th St, Modesto, CA 95351

      419 S 9th St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Elving Matel REALTORS

    • 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 73, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 73, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 73, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ga-lhiel Dillard Homelink Real Estate

    • 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 100, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 100, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 100, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Schmidt PMZ Real Estate

    • 825 Colorado Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $426,071 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Colorado Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      825 Colorado Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Hodgson Colliers Parrish Inten'l Inc.

    • 821 Colorado Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $426,404 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Colorado Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      821 Colorado Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

• 306 E St, Modesto, CA 95357

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 E St, Modesto, CA 95357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      306 E St, Modesto, CA 95357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Newman 3% Broker.com

    • 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 22, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 22, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 22, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Thomas HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1200 N Carpenter Rd Unit 79, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 N Carpenter Rd Unit 79, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1200 N Carpenter Rd Unit 79, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Reyes-Castillo Castle Real Estate

    • 1200 N Carpenter Rd Unit 66, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 N Carpenter Rd Unit 66, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1200 N Carpenter Rd Unit 66, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Fritz 12 Doors Real Estate

    • 1116 Beverly Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $445,545 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Beverly Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1116 Beverly Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taide Zamora PMZ Real Estate

    • 1332 Pecos Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $477,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Pecos Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1332 Pecos Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Wright Hype Real Estate

    • 733 Walnut Way, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $375,740 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Walnut Way, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      733 Walnut Way, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Foley Realty1Team

    • 502 Amador Ave, Modesto, CA 95358

      Est $441,839 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Amador Ave, Modesto, CA 95358

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      502 Amador Ave, Modesto, CA 95358

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Jacob PMZ Real Estate

    • 1229 Boulder Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $509,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Boulder Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1229 Boulder Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Herman Bhatti GNN Real Estate

    • 1118 Roselawn Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $391,635 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Roselawn Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1118 Roselawn Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,800
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heman Galzie

    • 2008 Central Park Way, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $433,397 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Central Park Way, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2008 Central Park Way, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Oliveira HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 44, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 44, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 44, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ponciano Rodriguez PMZ Real Estate

    • 731 Sunset Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $547,190 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Sunset Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      731 Sunset Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Knightsby Kathryn Knightsby Real Estate

    • 1120 S Carpenter Rd Unit 31, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 S Carpenter Rd Unit 31, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1120 S Carpenter Rd Unit 31, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Baudler HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 131, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 131, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 131, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josie Lorenzo-Castigli Powerhouse Realty

    • 2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 40, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 40, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 40, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sargon Tamres Powerhouse Realty

    • 722 South Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $466,341 Not Listed For Sale

      722 South Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      722 South Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irma Capas KW Central Valley

    • 420 Vine St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Vine St, Modesto, CA 95351

      • Studio
      • Built 1952
      420 Vine St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Jones Valley Heritage Realty

    • 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 139, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 139, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 139, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Neesan HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 27, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 27, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 27, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Florence Moradkhan PMZ Real Estate

    • 1333 Tyrus St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $420,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Tyrus St, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1333 Tyrus St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Akulow Access Real Estate

    • 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 137, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 137, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 137, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ponciano Rodriguez PMZ Real Estate

    • 2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 90, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 90, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 90, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Godinez EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 401 K St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 K St, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2003
      401 K St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wheeler PMZ Real Estate

    • 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 126, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 126, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 126, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Barrios Barrios Realty Consultants

    • 1320 Lucchesi Ln, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $363,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Lucchesi Ln, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1320 Lucchesi Ln, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Totah Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • 1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 52, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 52, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1200 S Carpenter Rd Unit 52, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Cruz HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1214 Santa fe Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $469,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Santa fe Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1214 Santa fe Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sukh Bhatti Grand Properties

    • 2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 45, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 45, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2845 E Hatch Rd Unit 45, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Cruz HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1210 Santa fe Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $469,501 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Santa fe Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1210 Santa fe Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sukh Bhatti Landmark Realty, Inc.

    • 0 River Rd Unit 221048522, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 River Rd Unit 221048522, Modesto, CA 95351

      0 River Rd Unit 221048522, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Rodriguez Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 1009 Shadow Ridge Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $472,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Shadow Ridge Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1009 Shadow Ridge Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindy Janssen Concierge Homes

    • 1200 N Carpenter Rd Unit 19, Modesto, CA 95351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 N Carpenter Rd Unit 19, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1200 N Carpenter Rd Unit 19, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,500
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lial RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home