10,610

Properties in ZIP Code 95351

Section Image
    • 2061 Marlow St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $372,412 Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Marlow St, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2061 Marlow St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Titus Home Buyers Realty

    • 801 Stone Pine Way, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $339,911 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Stone Pine Way, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      801 Stone Pine Way, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xavier Gomez West Coast Marketing Group of Modesto, Inc.

    • 729 Stone Pine Way, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $338,617 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Stone Pine Way, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      729 Stone Pine Way, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rangel J.Peter Realtors

    • 1917 Rouse Ct, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $434,907 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Rouse Ct, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1917 Rouse Ct, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Espino Approved Real Estate Group

    • 972 Oak Grove Rd, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $465,250 Not Listed For Sale

      972 Oak Grove Rd, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      972 Oak Grove Rd, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Terrero PMZ Real Estate

    • 1209 Snow Ridge Ct, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $545,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Snow Ridge Ct, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1209 Snow Ridge Ct, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Redmon Real Estate Source Inc

    • 1642 Vicksburg St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $364,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1642 Vicksburg St, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1642 Vicksburg St, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Leal HomeSmart PV and Associates

    • 1713 Gold Ct, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $349,281 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Gold Ct, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1713 Gold Ct, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LeAnn Yang Real Broker

    • 1618 Rouse Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $377,627 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Rouse Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1618 Rouse Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Sanchez-Realtor EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 828 Taggert Ct, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $525,329 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Taggert Ct, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      828 Taggert Ct, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Quinones HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 823 Taggert Ct, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $544,456 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Taggert Ct, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      823 Taggert Ct, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Del Real PMZ Real Estate

    • 1313 Eugene Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $454,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Eugene Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1313 Eugene Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan McFarland-Ellison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1610 Nian Way, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $383,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Nian Way, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1610 Nian Way, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carla Evans California Equity Real Estate

    • 917 Middlecoff Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $416,439 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Middlecoff Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      917 Middlecoff Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Parks Beverly and Company, Inc.

    • 604 Sunset Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $457,468 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Sunset Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      604 Sunset Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

• 1409 Riverette Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $506,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Riverette Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1409 Riverette Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rodriguez Pacific Real Estate

    • 1225 Riverette Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $492,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Riverette Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1225 Riverette Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robby Espinoza MetroList Online Applications

    • 1017 Snead Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $427,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Snead Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1017 Snead Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Martinez Realty Of America

    • 1116 Avalon Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $350,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Avalon Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1116 Avalon Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Indalecio Del Real PMZ Real Estate

    • 1418 Faustina Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Est $348,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Faustina Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1418 Faustina Ave, Modesto, CA 95351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Alves Redwood Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home