246

Recently Sold Homes in 90703

Section Image
  • 17202 Cortner Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,276,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    17202 Cortner Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,097

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Woods T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    17202 Cortner Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 18727 Holmes Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,055,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    18727 Holmes Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $839/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,290

    Last Listing Agent Susana Boggio TAMAYO & ASSOC. R.E.

    18727 Holmes Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • /39

    $1,255,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12417 Rose St, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $836/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,373

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cianciulli The CREM Group

    12417 Rose St, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 13728 Carleton Dr, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,800,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13728 Carleton Dr, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,668,872

    Last Listing Agent John Choi Presidential R/E II

    13728 Carleton Dr, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 16822 Sierra Vista Way, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $550,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    16822 Sierra Vista Way, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,261

    Last Listing Agent Gina Oddo Home Smart Evergreen Realty

    16822 Sierra Vista Way, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 16302 Still Knoll Ln, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,190,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    16302 Still Knoll Ln, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,257

    Last Listing Agent Scott Underwood Meadowbrook Realty

    16302 Still Knoll Ln, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 17662 Palo Verde Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $495,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    17662 Palo Verde Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,768

    Last Listing Agent letitia simon HomeBased Realty

    17662 Palo Verde Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 13140 Destino Place, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,246,307 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    13140 Destino Place, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,257,632

    Last Listing Agent Anil Parekh KP Realty & Investments Inc

    13140 Destino Place, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • /23

    $920,000 Sold Sep 20, 2025

    12130 Smokie Ln, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,714

    Last Listing Agent David Flate Douglas Elliman

    12130 Smokie Ln, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 19731 Sally Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,175,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    19731 Sally Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,809

    Last Listing Agent Raul Padilla The Real Estate Solution

    19731 Sally Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 17002 Yvette Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,450,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    17002 Yvette Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,414,502

    Last Listing Agent Diane Ni Harvest Realty

    17002 Yvette Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 12502 Brent St, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,170,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    12502 Brent St, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,271

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Ashley Harcourts Prime Properties

    12502 Brent St, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 19922 Rainbow Way, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $985,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    19922 Rainbow Way, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $812/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,587

    Last Listing Agent Guodong Wang COMPASS

    19922 Rainbow Way, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 13530 Darvalle St, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,120,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    13530 Darvalle St, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,206

    Last Listing Agent Odai Peri C-21 Classic Estates

    13530 Darvalle St, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 20221 Avenida Barcelona, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,120,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    20221 Avenida Barcelona, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $772/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,096

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bahn SoCal Realty

    20221 Avenida Barcelona, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 12363 185th St, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,110,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    12363 185th St, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $771/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,106

    Last Listing Agent Jini Park Seeders Real Estate

    12363 185th St, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 12328 Semora Place, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,130,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    12328 Semora Place, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,172

    Last Listing Agent Jin-Sook Kim New Star Realty & Investment

    12328 Semora Place, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 16729 Alora Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $675,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16729 Alora Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $784/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,452

    Last Listing Agent James Olvera eXp of Greater Los Angeles

    16729 Alora Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 11056 Bigelow Cir, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,200,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11056 Bigelow Cir, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,209

    Last Listing Agent Willy Baello C-21 Classic Estates

    11056 Bigelow Cir, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    19724 Harvest Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,498

    Last Listing Agent Paul Kwon Vertex Realty System Inc.

    19724 Harvest Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 16818 Chaparral Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $705,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    16818 Chaparral Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,741

    Last Listing Agent Martin Cueva Advance Realty

    16818 Chaparral Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 11965 Bingham St, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $930,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11965 Bingham St, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,702

    Last Listing Agent Maria Garcia College Park Realty, Inc

    11965 Bingham St, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 12931 Cuesta Ln, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,275,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    12931 Cuesta Ln, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,895

    Last Listing Agent Ken Conant Estate Properties

    12931 Cuesta Ln, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 16019 Clearbrook Ln, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $790,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    16019 Clearbrook Ln, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,214

    Last Listing Agent Cory Holt First Team Real Estate

    16019 Clearbrook Ln, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 18728 Del Rio Place Unit 2, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $558,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    18728 Del Rio Place Unit 2, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,916

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Huang Coldwell Banker Envision

    18728 Del Rio Place Unit 2, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 12361 Caravel Place, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,539,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    12361 Caravel Place, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,519,492

    Last Listing Agent Beau Beardslee First Team Real Estate

    12361 Caravel Place, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 12435 Cherrycreek Ln, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,400,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    12435 Cherrycreek Ln, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,366,421

    Last Listing Agent Salwa Mishreki HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    12435 Cherrycreek Ln, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 12152 Napoli Dr, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $905,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    12152 Napoli Dr, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,399

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kim Estate Properties

    12152 Napoli Dr, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 13548 Village Dr Unit A, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $579,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    13548 Village Dr Unit A, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $704/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,037

    Last Listing Agent Soya Yoon New Star Realty & Investment

    13548 Village Dr Unit A, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 12162 Napoli Dr, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $900,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12162 Napoli Dr, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,219

    Last Listing Agent Jose Manjarrez eHomes

    12162 Napoli Dr, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 17016 Leslie Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,280,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    17016 Leslie Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,280,241

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Luu Century 21 Astro

    17016 Leslie Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 13202 Carolyn St, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,055,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    13202 Carolyn St, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,717

    Last Listing Agent Massoud Davar Davar & Co

    13202 Carolyn St, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 20025 Thornlake Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,150,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    20025 Thornlake Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,482

    Last Listing Agent ARACELI VARGAS Century 21 Masters

    20025 Thornlake Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 16735 Cedarwood Cir, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $575,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    16735 Cedarwood Cir, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,971

    Last Listing Agent Jake Gordon Compass

    16735 Cedarwood Cir, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 19140 Albert Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,360,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    19140 Albert Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,279,304

    Last Listing Agent Dave Salzman Engel & Völkers LA South Bay

    19140 Albert Ave, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 10724 Droxford St Unit 4, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $530,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    10724 Droxford St Unit 4, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,077

    Last Listing Agent Howard Stacher eXp Realty of California Inc

    10724 Droxford St Unit 4, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • /12

    $530,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    16719 Judy Way, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,956

    Last Listing Agent Connie Kim The Asset

    16719 Judy Way, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 12703 Park St, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,310,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12703 Park St, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $812/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,220

    Last Listing Agent Shefa Aggarwal Kesav Realty

    12703 Park St, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 12924 Arabella Place, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,250,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    12924 Arabella Place, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $822/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,601

    Last Listing Agent Ramya Sundararaman Crown Realty and Finance, Inc.

    12924 Arabella Place, Cerritos, CA 90703
  • 13243 Aclare St, Cerritos, CA 90703

    $1,380,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13243 Aclare St, Cerritos, CA 90703

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,240

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Chen Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    13243 Aclare St, Cerritos, CA 90703

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home