7,855

Properties in ZIP Code 44022

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $570,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      15380 Dale Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      15380 Dale Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jaskiel Deleted Agent

    • /32

      Est $934,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      7600 Water Fall Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7600 Water Fall Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Braun Keller Williams Living

    • /3

      Est $408,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      15327 Dale Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      15327 Dale Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marlies Gibson Deleted Agent

    • /29

      Est $420,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      15440 Dale Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15440 Dale Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bourne EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /32

      Est $601,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      15834 Hemlock Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      15834 Hemlock Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Griffith Phillips Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /23

      Est $458,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      15389 Hemlock Point Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      15389 Hemlock Point Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Butler Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $489,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      15070 Hill Dr, Novelty, OH 44072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15070 Hill Dr, Novelty, OH 44072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Penza HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /35

      Est $553,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      14931 Stillwater Dr, Novelty, OH 44072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      14931 Stillwater Dr, Novelty, OH 44072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,500
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $377,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      8165 Chagrin Mills Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8165 Chagrin Mills Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Yingling Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /35

      Est $655,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      15321 Russell Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15321 Russell Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Reimer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $826,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      8036 Music St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8036 Music St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Shahidian RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $610,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Hunting Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7000 Hunting Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Harmody Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $714,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      7851 Larkspur Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      7851 Larkspur Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barb Brown EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /32

      Est $1,406,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      7160 Fox Ledges Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7160 Fox Ledges Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Worley Heater Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $1,763,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      13395 Ledgebrook Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13395 Ledgebrook Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hadad McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /17

      Est $397,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      7031 Oak St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7031 Oak St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Misseri Inactive Agent

    • /28

      Est $411,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      7101 Pine St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      7101 Pine St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Thimmig Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $526,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      7085 Cedar St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7085 Cedar St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Pernus HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /20

      Est $1,118,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7051 Pine St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7051 Pine St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emese Burke Century 21 Premiere Properties, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $352,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      7096 Oak St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7096 Oak St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,800
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McQuade Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $677,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Maple St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      51 Maple St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Apshago Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $565,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Bradley St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      187 Bradley St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Worley Heater Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $764,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Monticello Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      233 Monticello Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Worley Heater Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $406,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      28049 Emery Rd, Cleveland, OH 44128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      28049 Emery Rd, Cleveland, OH 44128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /20

      Est $354,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      4909 W Woodcrest Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4909 W Woodcrest Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Salvaggio Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /26

      Est $429,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Commons Ct Unit 17E, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      130 Commons Ct Unit 17E, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Kazel Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $514,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Walters Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      444 Walters Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

• /32

      Est $504,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 N Strawberry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      140 N Strawberry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,500
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Chan Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $817,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Wilding Chase, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      50 Wilding Chase, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Winovich Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $664,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Vincent St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      178 Vincent St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,755
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McQuade Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $439,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Walters Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      442 Walters Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Czarina Caluya-Fini Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /24

      Est $400,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Bell St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      115 Bell St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jaskiel Deleted Agent

    • /23

      Est $334,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Miles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      292 Miles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Muffi Sherwin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,090,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Grey Fox Run, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      265 Grey Fox Run, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Metallo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /34

      Est $485,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Overlook Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6 Overlook Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Molitoris Century 21 Homestar

    • /32

      Est $521,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Cleveland St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      106 Cleveland St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Elizabeth Wolfe Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $873,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Aspenwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      175 Aspenwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Young Team Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /27

      Est $624,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Elm Ct, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      180 Elm Ct, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Pecjak Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $568,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      4819 E Fairview Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4819 E Fairview Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Yuko Russell Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $431,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Bentleyville Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      206 Bentleyville Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home