7,855

Properties in ZIP Code 44022

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $627,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      3755 Greenwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44124

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3755 Greenwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /35

      Est $1,293,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cableknoll Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25 Cableknoll Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $1,499,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Manderly Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 9,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 Manderly Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $872,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Carriage Stone Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      75 Carriage Stone Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Metallo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $677,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      28650 Orange Meadow Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      28650 Orange Meadow Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hennenberg Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $888,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 E Orange St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      68 E Orange St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Visconsi Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $1,037,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hopewell Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      40 Hopewell Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Damian Johnson RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /34

      Est $731,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Vincent St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      154 Vincent St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Harmody Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $341,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Olive St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      106 Olive St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hoffman Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $518,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Hickory Hill Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      290 Hickory Hill Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Elizabeth Wolfe Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $1,315,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      37415 Miles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      37415 Miles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Sords Deleted Agent

    • /34

      Est $647,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      35118 Cannon Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      35118 Cannon Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Griffith Phillips Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /26

      Est $408,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      29799 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      29799 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Henry EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $481,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 N Cleveland St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      296 N Cleveland St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Kaseda Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,035,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Quail Hollow Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      135 Quail Hollow Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Pangle Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $574,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      4259 Lander Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4259 Lander Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Allen Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /33

      Est $673,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Creekview Cir, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      60 Creekview Cir, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Guyuron Century 21 Premiere Properties, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $356,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 E Carriage Dr Unit 36, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      36 E Carriage Dr Unit 36, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anastasiya Strugatsky Keller Williams Living

    • /35

      Est $919,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Glen Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      183 Glen Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Shahidian RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $515,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Brainard Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4330 Brainard Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kayleen McDowell McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $1,119,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      34500 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      34500 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Aronovich HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,231,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      5477 Liberty Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 9,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5477 Liberty Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    • /29

      Est $829,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Carriage Stone Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      55 Carriage Stone Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Snavely RE/MAX Revealty

    • /34

      Est $426,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      30000 Pike Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      30000 Pike Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Young Team Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /35

      Est $436,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      3890 Ellendale Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3890 Ellendale Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Fleischer Deleted Agent

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Commons Ct Unit 11B, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      45 Commons Ct Unit 11B, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Carson Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $391,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      29070 Pike Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      29070 Pike Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kaufman Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $657,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Blossom Ln Unit 57, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      300 Blossom Ln Unit 57, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Les Vyhnalek Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $604,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      4289 Brainard Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4289 Brainard Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

• /20

      Est $816,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Easton Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      55 Easton Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Scheer Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $743,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Murwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      55 Murwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Emerman Deleted Agent

    • /32

      Est $784,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 S Franklin St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      262 S Franklin St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annalie Glazen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $525,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      4400 S Hilltop Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4400 S Hilltop Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

• /31

      Est $521,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Blossom Ln Unit 11, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      175 Blossom Ln Unit 11, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Boehlen Premier Heights Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $661,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Hickory Hill Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      279 Hickory Hill Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Muffi Sherwin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /23

      Est $625,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Elm Ct, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      151 Elm Ct, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy K Davis Deleted Agent

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 E Stonebrooke Ct, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      314 E Stonebrooke Ct, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Glick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /25

      Est $2,857,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Rydalwood Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 7,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      70 Rydalwood Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 397 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,790,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Cantrall Chestnut Hill Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $950,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Solether Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      40 Solether Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nellie Tobbe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,089,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Kenton Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      128 Kenton Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Clegg McKeon Howard Hanna

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home