8,054

Homes in ZIP Code 44023

Section Image
  • /38

    $930,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    11060 Taylor May Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,765

    Last Listing Agent Anastasiya Strugatsky Keller Williams Living

    11060 Taylor May Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /27

      Est $244,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      8549 Tanglewood Trail Unit 27, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8549 Tanglewood Trail Unit 27, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Marchiore HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    0 Haskins Rd Unit 5094983, Bainbridge, OH 44023

    • Land
    • 8.15 Acres
    • $50,307 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mckenna Tucek Howard Hanna

    0 Haskins Rd Unit 5094983, Bainbridge, OH 44023
    • /35

      Est $529,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      18965 Snyder Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1833
      18965 Snyder Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

  • /25

    $191,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8821 Valley Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,935

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Griffith Phillips Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    8821 Valley Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /16

      Est $324,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      7409 Pettibone Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7409 Pettibone Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Frances LaGanke Howard Hanna

  • /47

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    18345 Bent Tree Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,942

    Last Listing Agent Michael Henry EXP Realty, LLC.

    18345 Bent Tree Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /13

      Est $141,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      7111 Rocker Ave, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      7111 Rocker Ave, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Moore Deleted Agent

  • /48

    $1,600,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10881 Stafford Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,625,364

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Dublo Szabo Howard Hanna

    10881 Stafford Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /15

      Est $394,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      17166 Park Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      17166 Park Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Mueller Estergall Century 21 Homestar

  • /35

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8444 Lucerne Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,716

    Last Listing Agent Mary Frances LaGanke Howard Hanna

    8444 Lucerne Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /32

      Est $382,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      9088 Old Meadow Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9088 Old Meadow Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Neubert Howard Hanna

  • /42

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    16500 Heatherwood Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,398

    Last Listing Agent David Ayers The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    16500 Heatherwood Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /37

      Est $394,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      17630 Millbrook Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17630 Millbrook Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McQuade Howard Hanna

  • /3

    $115,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    VL Stafford Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $53,991 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Weissbrod Howard Hanna

    VL Stafford Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /41

      Est $243,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      8496 Tanglewood Trail Unit 9, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8496 Tanglewood Trail Unit 9, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Henry EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /40

    $655,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    18336 Bent Tree Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,867

    Last Listing Agent Annalie Glazen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    18336 Bent Tree Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /29

      Est $282,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      19070 Haskins Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19070 Haskins Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chera Ihnat HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /38

    $780,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7101 Bramshill Cir, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,211

    Last Listing Agent Mary Frances LaGanke Howard Hanna

    7101 Bramshill Cir, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /3

      Est $280,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      18813 Chillicothe Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18813 Chillicothe Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Tinlin Platinum Real Estate

  • /3

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    0 Geauga Lake Rd Unit 5182628, Bainbridge, OH 44023

    • Land
    • 5.29 Acres
    • $43,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff English J. S. English Co., Inc.

    0 Geauga Lake Rd Unit 5182628, Bainbridge, OH 44023
    • /45

      Est $289,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      17534 Fairlawn Dr Unit J6, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17534 Fairlawn Dr Unit J6, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Currid RE/MAX

  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    17682 Eastbrook Trail Unit H101, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

17682 Eastbrook Trail Unit H101, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /26

      Est $277,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      17557 Fairlawn Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17557 Fairlawn Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Frances LaGanke Howard Hanna

  • /23

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    17640 Walnut Trail Unit A, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,256

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McQuade Howard Hanna

    17640 Walnut Trail Unit A, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /5

      Est $238,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      17835 Chillicothe Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17835 Chillicothe Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff English J. S. English Co., Inc.

  • /48

    $652,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    18539 Haskins Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,231

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Kreuz Howard Hanna

    18539 Haskins Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /32

      Est $598,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      17145 Northbrook Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17145 Northbrook Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Singer Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16561 Lucky Bell Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,834

    Last Listing Agent Dwight Milko RE/MAX Revealty

    16561 Lucky Bell Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /31

      Est $391,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      18125 Haskins Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18125 Haskins Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Kaseda Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /29

    $262,501

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7560 Chagrin Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1848

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,608

    Last Listing Agent David Huntington RE/MAX Results

    7560 Chagrin Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /23

      Est $462,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      8625 Tanglewood Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8625 Tanglewood Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Milec Cutler Real Estate

  • /35

    $339,400

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8930 Crackel Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,958

    Last Listing Agent Mary Frances LaGanke Howard Hanna

    8930 Crackel Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /42

      Est $564,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      16620 Mohican Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16620 Mohican Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nellie Tobbe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /36

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    18636 Mount Pleasant Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,191

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Kruis Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    18636 Mount Pleasant Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /35

      Est $558,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      8897 Lake In the Woods Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8897 Lake In the Woods Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

• /29

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8321 Timber Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,236

    Last Listing Agent Mary Frances LaGanke Howard Hanna

    8321 Timber Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /43

      Est $545,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      9103 Lake In the Woods Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9103 Lake In the Woods Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fetterman RE/MAX Transitions

  • /31

    $1,100,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    11272 Crackel Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • Land
    • 71.75 Acres
    • $15,331 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,306,000

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Zander Vincent Patrick Realty

    11272 Crackel Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /18

      Est $634,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Katri Howard Hanna

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home