8,054

Homes in ZIP Code 44023

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $387,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Overlook Brook Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      300 Overlook Brook Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McQuade Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $794,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      15885 Messenger Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15885 Messenger Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Kiko Kiko

    • /35

      Est $372,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      18630 Shaw Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18630 Shaw Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bergansky Keller Williams Living

    • /28

      Est $406,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Pintail Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      140 S Pintail Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Marchiore HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /20

      Est $337,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Signal Hill Unit 23A, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      112 Signal Hill Unit 23A, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bourne EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $439,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Signal Hill Unit 19A, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      92 Signal Hill Unit 19A, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Harmody Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $534,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Windward Way Unit 1A, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      66 Windward Way Unit 1A, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roseann Reilly Century 21 Premiere Properties, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $409,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Cove Ct, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      74 Cove Ct, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McQuade Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $408,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Windward Way, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      42 Windward Way, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dublo Szabo Howard Hanna

    • /38

      Est $346,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Windward Way, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      46 Windward Way, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Harmody Howard Hanna

    • /48

      Est $442,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Windward Way, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      36 Windward Way, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gallmann Group RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $483,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Windward Way, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      30 Windward Way, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lillian May Mushrush Howard Hanna

    • /46

      Est $397,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      10574 Longview Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10574 Longview Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Braun Keller Williams Living

    • /30

      Est $395,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      17870 Bridge Creek Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17870 Bridge Creek Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $404,500
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaysen Barlow Sell For One Percent

    • /40

      Est $391,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      17903 Bridge Creek Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17903 Bridge Creek Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Smith Keller Williams Living

    • /26

      Est $381,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      19130 Brookfield Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19130 Brookfield Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bourne EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /24

      Est $369,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      16708 Auburn Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      16708 Auburn Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fetterman RE/MAX Transitions

    • /50

      Est $439,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      17124 Curry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17124 Curry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Hornak Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $428,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      17528 Indian Hills Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17528 Indian Hills Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,158
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Chamberlin Keller Williams Living

    • /34

      Est $402,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      17556 Indian Hills Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17556 Indian Hills Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /49

      Est $734,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      10970 Taylor May Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10970 Taylor May Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ols Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /8

      Est $309,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      19192 Munn Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      19192 Munn Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noel E Cardaman Century 21 Homestar

    • /32

      Est $637,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      17254 Valley Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      17254 Valley Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Blair RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $452,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      18265 Quinn Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      18265 Quinn Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Metallo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /34

      Est $489,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      17060 Curry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17060 Curry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Richardson Engel & Völkers Distinct

    • /35

      Est $478,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      9773 Broadway Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      9773 Broadway Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Semancik Real of Ohio

    • /38

      Est $662,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      18438 Munn Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      18438 Munn Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,240
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Blair RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $265,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      9705 Washington St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      9705 Washington St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Stewart Keller Williams Living

    • /37

      Est $437,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      16535 Messenger Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16535 Messenger Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bambi Brown Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /34

      Est $254,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      10817 Washington St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      10817 Washington St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Burr HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /50

      Est $307,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      10371 Taylor May Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10371 Taylor May Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Chodaczek LoFaso Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $529,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      17621 Creekside Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17621 Creekside Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Rivera Platinum Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $166,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      18812 Ravenna Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      18812 Ravenna Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ross C Barton, III Beth Rose Real Estate and Auctions, LLC

    • /31

      Est $451,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      17265 Creighton Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17265 Creighton Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Insana Keller Williams Living

    • /43

      Est $403,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      11187 Taylor May Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11187 Taylor May Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Braun Keller Williams Living

    • /4

      Est $411,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      17401 Curry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17401 Curry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Eagle Elite Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $553,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      19095 Auburn Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      19095 Auburn Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

• /9

      Est $118,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      9811 Cleveland Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      9811 Cleveland Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Riley Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $404,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      17195 Wood Acre Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17195 Wood Acre Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dublo Szabo Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $299,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      9794 Broadway Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9794 Broadway Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Mann Century 21 Homestar

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home