8,054

Homes in ZIP Code 44023

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $447,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Magnolia Ln Unit 611, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      611 Magnolia Ln Unit 611, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Scolnick Howard Hanna

    • /43

      Est $491,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      762 Sandlewood Dr Unit 762, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      762 Sandlewood Dr Unit 762, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Worley Heater Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $612,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      11434 Taylor May Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11434 Taylor May Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nellie Tobbe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /46

      Est $680,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      16700 Orange Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16700 Orange Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dublo Szabo Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $726,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      17830 Sterling Glen Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17830 Sterling Glen Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 371 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Piraino Howard Hanna

    • /47

      Est $534,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      17797 Sterling Glen Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17797 Sterling Glen Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $439,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Dogwood Ln Unit 504, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      504 Dogwood Ln Unit 504, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Scolnick Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $699,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      16750 Munn Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16750 Munn Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McQuade Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $716,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      16608 Munn Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16608 Munn Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bergansky Keller Williams Living

    • /35

      Est $409,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Dogwood Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      509 Dogwood Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wasie Exactly

    • /46

      Est $608,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      10785 Robert Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10785 Robert Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Marx Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $500,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Fairway View Unit 112, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      406 Fairway View Unit 112, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Emerman Deleted Agent

    • /28

      Est $735,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      11560 Lancaster Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11560 Lancaster Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Frances LaGanke Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $686,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      11540 Lancaster Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11540 Lancaster Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Frances LaGanke Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $436,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Blue Spruce Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      626 Blue Spruce Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Horrigan Howard Hanna

    • /48

      Est $500,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      16785 Victoria Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16785 Victoria Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gepperth Keller Williams Citywide

    • /33

      Est $674,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      16725 Victoria Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16725 Victoria Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Henry EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $696,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      16705 Victoria Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 6,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16705 Victoria Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jarrell All Access Realty

    • /36

      Est $663,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      16730 Victoria Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16730 Victoria Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Fellows HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /26

      Est $546,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      16725 Jennifer Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16725 Jennifer Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Frances LaGanke Howard Hanna

    • /42

      Est $664,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      16740 Jennifer Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16740 Jennifer Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Venesky EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /32

      Est $1,013,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      11365 Saybrook Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11365 Saybrook Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Frances LaGanke Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $801,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      11380 Saybrook Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11380 Saybrook Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Frances LaGanke Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $600,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      11195 Spiceberry Cir, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11195 Spiceberry Cir, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Kaseda Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /38

      Est $497,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      9955 Waterford Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9955 Waterford Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Leininger RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $842,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      9945 Waterford Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9945 Waterford Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vel Martell Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $773,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      10280 Sablewood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10280 Sablewood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Yingling Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /41

      Est $590,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      18740 White Oak Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18740 White Oak Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Lefelhoc Platinum Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $750,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      11730 Colchester Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11730 Colchester Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Iannetta Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /33

      Est $676,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      11555 Robin Wood Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11555 Robin Wood Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /39

      Est $564,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      18818 Shaw Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18818 Shaw Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

• /39

      Est $488,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      17805 Settlers Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      17805 Settlers Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherina Michalopoulos Century 21 Premiere Properties, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $446,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      18835 Thorpe Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18835 Thorpe Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kyle Howard Hanna

    • /38

      Est $476,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      18976 Thorpe Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18976 Thorpe Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Woodworth Diversified Homes, LLC

    • /27

      Est $461,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Woodsong Way Unit 44A, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      196 Woodsong Way Unit 44A, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Frances LaGanke Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $504,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      10096 Widgeon Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10096 Widgeon Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Coleman HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /35

      Est $633,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Chipping Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      430 Chipping Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Smith Keller Williams Living

    • /35

      Est $740,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      16751 Lucky Bell Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16751 Lucky Bell Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /37

      Est $369,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      19025 Munn Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19025 Munn Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeWayne Knight Plum Tree Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $455,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Signal Hill Unit C, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      120 Signal Hill Unit C, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shoshana Socher Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home