8,723

Properties in ZIP Code 55316

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $366,138 Not Listed For Sale

      11216 Welcome Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11216 Welcome Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Dorso Coldwell Banker Vision

    • /2

      Est $388,469 Not Listed For Sale

      11317 Xenia Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11317 Xenia Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Renee Miller Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /2

      Est $379,171 Not Listed For Sale

      11425 Xenia Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11425 Xenia Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,500

      Last Listing Agent Ted Field RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $369,028 Not Listed For Sale

      11433 Xenia Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11433 Xenia Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,300
      • Sep 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Moriarty LivingLocal Realty

    • /2

      Est $387,904 Not Listed For Sale

      11300 Yates Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11300 Yates Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $136,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Perron 411 Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $383,278 Not Listed For Sale

      11417 Yates Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11417 Yates Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,900

      Last Listing Agent Pat Von Mosch RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $380,400 Not Listed For Sale

      11308 Vera Cruz Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11308 Vera Cruz Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Karna Young Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $406,046 Not Listed For Sale

      6109 113 1/2 Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6109 113 1/2 Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pat Markfort Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    • /18

      Est $369,674 Not Listed For Sale

      6209 113 1/2 Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6209 113 1/2 Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nick Leyendecker Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $438,618 Not Listed For Sale

      6000 113 1/2 Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6000 113 1/2 Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,500

      Last Listing Agent David Doran EXIT Realty Metro

    • /2

      Est $390,089 Not Listed For Sale

      6008 113 1/2 Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6008 113 1/2 Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $204,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Walters Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $360,550 Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Thousand Pines Entry, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6201 Thousand Pines Entry, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Marcellus Prime Time Development Inc

    • /18

      Est $400,819 Not Listed For Sale

      11440 Zane Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11440 Zane Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Aug 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bruce McAlpin Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $383,130 Not Listed For Sale

      6108 114th Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6108 114th Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Feb 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Firnstahl Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /2

      Est $341,354 Not Listed For Sale

      5916 114th Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5916 114th Ln N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $141,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Stanton Minnesota REO Properties, Inc

    • /2

      Est $333,989 Not Listed For Sale

      6001 115th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6001 115th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Walters Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $380,237 Not Listed For Sale

      11632 Colorado Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11632 Colorado Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,700
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Millard Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $380,053 Not Listed For Sale

      11640 Colorado Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11640 Colorado Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $211,000

      Last Listing Agent Viktor Shabunya VIS Realty

    • /11

      Est $386,269 Not Listed For Sale

      11524 Zane Cir, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11524 Zane Cir, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,011
      • Mar 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Craig Murphy EPIC Realty, Inc

    • /14

      Est $405,757 Not Listed For Sale

      5833 114th Place N, Champlin, MN 55316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5833 114th Place N, Champlin, MN 55316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Karasek Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home