10,780

Properties in ZIP Code 55433

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $207,171 Not Listed For Sale

      12135 Crooked Lake Blvd NW Unit 204, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12135 Crooked Lake Blvd NW Unit 204, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa James HomeSmart Sapphire Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      12475 Monroe Cir, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12475 Monroe Cir, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      2811 113th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 11 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2811 113th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JC Lim Apex Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      11744 Xenia St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11744 Xenia St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Aplikowski The Home Connection, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      11786 Xenia St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11786 Xenia St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Nalty Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /25

      Est $222,965 Not Listed For Sale

      610 85th Ln NW Unit 4, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      610 85th Ln NW Unit 4, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Kirchoff Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $221,823 Not Listed For Sale

      600 85th Ln NW Unit 8, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      600 85th Ln NW Unit 8, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Jones Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 86th Ln NW Unit 22, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      624 86th Ln NW Unit 22, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kari Olson LPT Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      686 86th Ln NW Unit 7, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      686 86th Ln NW Unit 7, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,100
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Forsythe Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $221,588 Not Listed For Sale

      705 85th Ln NW Unit 4, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      705 85th Ln NW Unit 4, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Groneberg RE/MAX Results

    • /16

      Est $205,524 Not Listed For Sale

      691 85th Ln NW Unit 3, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      691 85th Ln NW Unit 3, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gillette-Hurd RE/MAX Results

    • /25

      Est $203,017 Not Listed For Sale

      671 85th Ln NW Unit 7, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      671 85th Ln NW Unit 7, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Hoefler Side by Side Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $221,245 Not Listed For Sale

      651 85th Ln NW Unit 5, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      651 85th Ln NW Unit 5, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Semler Semler Real Estate, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $223,904 Not Listed For Sale

      651 85th Ln NW Unit 4, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      651 85th Ln NW Unit 4, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thinh Huynh USA Dream Home Realty Inc

    • /13

      Est $223,249 Not Listed For Sale

      651 85th Ln NW Unit 1, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      651 85th Ln NW Unit 1, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,795
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Cook Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /20

      Est $204,170 Not Listed For Sale

      620 85th Ln NW Unit 6, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      620 85th Ln NW Unit 6, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Liesener View Realty

    • /42

      Est $227,102 Not Listed For Sale

      640 85th Ln NW Unit 4, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      640 85th Ln NW Unit 4, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $290,028 Not Listed For Sale

      724 85th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      724 85th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,800
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul McGuire RE/MAX Results

    • /21

      Est $287,641 Not Listed For Sale

      742 85th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      742 85th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Heryla RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $282,052 Not Listed For Sale

      710 85th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      710 85th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Erin Callahan Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /32

      Est $288,299 Not Listed For Sale

      700 85th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      700 85th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,600
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Smith Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 86th Ln NW Unit 55, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      661 86th Ln NW Unit 55, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Moscowitz RE/MAX Results

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      8736 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8736 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      8724 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8724 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Burke Bolstad Epique Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      8710 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8710 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Martin Buyers Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      8695 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8695 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Distel RE/MAX Results

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      8687 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8687 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Solomon Akanki Optimal Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      8709 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8709 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Siverhus RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      8797 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8797 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Lehman Homes Plus Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      8833 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8833 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Velgersdyk Compass

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      8861 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8861 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Menne eXp Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      8820 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8820 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Hanson Real Estate Concepts Inc.

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      8844 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8844 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regan Englund Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      8854 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8854 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Klimas RE/MAX Results

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      790 90th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      790 90th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Greshowak Real Broker, LLC

    • /53

      Est $431,499 Not Listed For Sale

      920 85th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      920 85th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Lindquist LPT Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      852 86th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      852 86th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Hendrickson Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      982 86th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      982 86th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Friday Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 88th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1000 88th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Plowman RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 89th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      816 89th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kalsang Kyoh Integrity Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home