17,936

Properties in ZIP Code 55304

Section Image
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      16241 Zilla St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16241 Zilla St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      694 159th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      694 159th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Soye Chalte RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3195 143rd Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3195 143rd Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Fritch RE/MAX Results

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      16558 Wintergreen St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16558 Wintergreen St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Mains Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      13748 Round Lake Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      13748 Round Lake Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Brian Get You Moved Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      17208 Durant St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      17208 Durant St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Trout Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 144th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      202 144th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Kelly LPT Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 144th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      253 144th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Bartsch Castle Realty, LLC

    • /76

      Not Listed For Sale

      14128 Terrace Rd NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14128 Terrace Rd NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Frantzen Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      15631 Linnet St NW Unit 3204, Andover, MN 55304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15631 Linnet St NW Unit 3204, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Sparrow Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      15631 Linnet St NW Unit 3202, Andover, MN 55304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15631 Linnet St NW Unit 3202, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Makinen Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $215,527 Not Listed For Sale

      15570 Linnet St NW Unit 2108, Andover, MN 55304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15570 Linnet St NW Unit 2108, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Herrmann HomeAvenue Inc

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      15550 Linnet St NW Unit 1307, Andover, MN 55304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15550 Linnet St NW Unit 1307, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Balfany Pemberton RE

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      15550 Linnet St NW Unit 1202, Andover, MN 55304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15550 Linnet St NW Unit 1202, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Weinberger RE/MAX Results

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      15550 Linnet St NW Unit 1110, Andover, MN 55304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15550 Linnet St NW Unit 1110, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raenna Murphy Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      15550 Linnet St NW Unit 1101, Andover, MN 55304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15550 Linnet St NW Unit 1101, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon (Rick) Olson Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 139th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      528 139th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Racquel Ramacher RE/MAX Results

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 140th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      738 140th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Roberts Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 140th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      714 140th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilee Moerke-Green Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      13924 Olive St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13924 Olive St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 140th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      601 140th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Theisen Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 139th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      635 139th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Goeden LPT Realty, LLC

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      13975 Ilex St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13975 Ilex St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Stiller Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /33

      Est $517,490 Not Listed For Sale

      13991 Ilex St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13991 Ilex St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Leonard Real Broker, LLC

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      584 140th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      584 140th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Leonard Real Broker, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 139th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      593 139th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Dreis RE/MAX Results

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      13825 Evergreen St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13825 Evergreen St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      13764 Holly St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13764 Holly St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,800
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wolf Call It Closed International Realty

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 139th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      229 139th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Patterson LPT Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 139th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      286 139th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonah Waalen Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 139th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      277 139th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruno Simic RE/MAX Results

    • /78

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 139th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      190 139th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chadwick Lashinski RE/MAX Results

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      13910 Fraizer St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13910 Fraizer St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mensch RE/MAX Results

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      1395 138th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1395 138th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Gronquist TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1239 138th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1239 138th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Kelly LPT Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      13778 Crane St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13778 Crane St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Sparrow Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 138th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1430 138th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Leeds REI Real Estate & Prop Mgmt

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 138th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1435 138th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Rollings Exit Realty Nexus

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1446 138th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1446 138th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Williams Fazendin REALTORS

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      13912 Eagle St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13912 Eagle St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Rand Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home