17,935

Properties in ZIP Code 55304

Section Image
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3412 136th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3412 136th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      13639 Rose St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13639 Rose St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Torgerson eXp Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3520 136th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3520 136th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Garves eXp Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      13625 Round Lake Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      13625 Round Lake Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Peterson RE/MAX Results

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      3521 135th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3521 135th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Lego RE/MAX Results

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3502 136th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3502 136th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,700
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Stalberger On Point Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      13650 Marigold St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13650 Marigold St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Johnson eXp Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      13502 Narcissus St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13502 Narcissus St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Slava Daskalyuk Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      3792 138th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3792 138th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Peterson Realty Executives

    • /54

      Est $425,070 Not Listed For Sale

      14085 Aztec St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14085 Aztec St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Lange Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /34

      Est $349,646 Not Listed For Sale

      14077 Aztec St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14077 Aztec St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lutter RE/MAX Results

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3706 139th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3706 139th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Roseth Roseth Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3640 139th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3640 139th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clint Kuipers RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3218 137th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3218 137th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gaffney Rocket Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3243 137th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3243 137th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ruprecht RE/MAX Results

    • /42

      Est $493,013 Not Listed For Sale

      3240 139th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3240 139th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon D. Jondahl eXp Realty

    • /61

      Not Listed For Sale

      13824 Orchid St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13824 Orchid St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Huerkamp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /19

      Est $269,248 Not Listed For Sale

      3461 138th Ct NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3461 138th Ct NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Julkowski Fish MLS Realty

    • /44

      Est $277,461 Not Listed For Sale

      3437 138th Ct NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3437 138th Ct NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Van Camp eXp Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      13994 Silverod St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13994 Silverod St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,100
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Lewandowski RE/MAX Results

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3459 140th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3459 140th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Borys eXp Realty

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      14013 Silverod St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14013 Silverod St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise & Lyman Jenkins RE/MAX Results

    • /106

      Not Listed For Sale

      3345 140th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3345 140th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Mingo Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /61

      Est $462,809 Not Listed For Sale

      3217 139th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3217 139th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Allen Pemberton RE

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1457 133rd Ln NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1457 133rd Ln NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hatfield Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      13314 Pierce St, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13314 Pierce St, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christopherson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 133rd Ln NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1104 133rd Ln NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ed Dropps IV Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 136th Ln NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1024 136th Ln NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Dropps IV Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 136th Ln NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1004 136th Ln NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Schuchman eXp Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      13626 Pierce St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13626 Pierce St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lonn Boles Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /85

      Not Listed For Sale

      13530 Pierce St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13530 Pierce St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ekstrom Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      13555 Pierce St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13555 Pierce St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Zaudtke Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      13840 Pierce St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13840 Pierce St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Egan Master Key Real Estate Co

    • /61

      Not Listed For Sale

      1058 137th Ln NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1058 137th Ln NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Wasilensky Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 137th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1065 137th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffani Greener LPT Realty, LLC

    • /77

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 137th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1103 137th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vickerman Maple Lane Realty LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      13824 Goodhue St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13824 Goodhue St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fischer Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $493,677 Not Listed For Sale

      13454 Van Buren St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13454 Van Buren St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Vang eXp Realty

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 133rd Ct NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      940 133rd Ct NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Elder Maple Lane Realty LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      13353 Van Buren St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13353 Van Buren St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diann Buirge Keller Williams Classic Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home