17,931

Properties in ZIP Code 55304

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $296,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 156th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1823 156th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Frantzen Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    • /21

      Est $400,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 155th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1811 155th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Liddle Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /28

      Est $393,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      1897 155th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1897 155th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,099
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Olsen Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /27

      Est $446,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      15522 Hummingbird St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      15522 Hummingbird St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve LeTourneau LPT Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $457,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      1732 155th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1732 155th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Clough Northstar Real Estate Associates

    • /26

      Est $414,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      1797 155th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1797 155th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Keller eXp Realty

    • /52

      Est $668,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 151st Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3301 151st Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shong Moua LPT Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $650,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      14921 Yancy St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14921 Yancy St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Minard Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $681,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      15078 Ivywood St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15078 Ivywood St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wolfe RE/MAX Results

    • /36

      Est $596,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      2516 154th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2516 154th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Ely Real Broker, LLC

    • /46

      Est $674,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 154th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2526 154th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Adams NextHome West Metro

    • /57

      Est $582,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      2556 154th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2556 154th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Lego RE/MAX Results

    • /42

      Est $659,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      2570 154th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2570 154th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Borden RE/MAX Results

    • /33

      Est $668,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      15383 Verdin St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15383 Verdin St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Stuber Pro Flat Fee Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $567,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 151st Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2225 151st Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

    • /34

      Est $358,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      2521 152nd Ln NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2521 152nd Ln NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Board Real Broker, LLC

    • /27

      Est $361,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      15130 Xylite St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15130 Xylite St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent McKenzie Anderson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /43

      Est $800,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      3855 155th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3855 155th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Ritt Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /90

      Est $695,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      15440 Silverod St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15440 Silverod St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Peterson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /73

      Est $903,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      3335 156th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3335 156th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Brown RE/MAX Results

    • /20

      Est $390,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1153 Mckay Dr NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1153 Mckay Dr NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Harris LPT Realty, LLC

    • /63

      Est $348,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Mckay Dr NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1307 Mckay Dr NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Martenson AXEN Realty

    • /31

      Est $405,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      1246 153rd Ln NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1246 153rd Ln NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Herrmann HomeAvenue Inc

    • /26

      Est $351,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 157th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1530 157th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,300
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Bernard Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /49

      Est $434,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      15032 7th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      15032 7th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent matthew davies Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /50

      Est $469,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      15490 Kiowa St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15490 Kiowa St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Boman Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $524,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      15640 Inca Cir NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15640 Inca Cir NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Johnson Results Support Services, Inc

    • /31

      Est $628,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      953 150th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      953 150th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hoffman eHouse Realty, Inc

    • /25

      Est $589,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 150th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      933 150th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

    • /39

      Est $485,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      15219 Tyler St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15219 Tyler St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brielle Bainey Reliance Realty Advisers, LLC

    • /24

      Est $574,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 154th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      446 154th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $521,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      15465 5th St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15465 5th St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lindstrom RE/MAX Professionals

    • /25

      Est $557,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      16080 Valley Dr NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16080 Valley Dr NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    • /35

      Est $414,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      15800 Kiowa St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15800 Kiowa St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,500
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Mortenson LPT Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $1,143,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      15724 Potawatomi St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15724 Potawatomi St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Sarenpa Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /35

      Est $394,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      4731 159th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4731 159th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Thorvaldson Generations Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $383,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      16175 Valley Dr NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16175 Valley Dr NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Proechel Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    • /43

      Est $367,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      4053 Genie Dr NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4053 Genie Dr NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Dixon Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $324,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      16109 Valley Dr NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      16109 Valley Dr NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Fritch eXp Realty

    • /43

      Est $620,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      15719 Madison St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15719 Madison St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lianna Colestock LPT Realty, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home