17,935

Properties in ZIP Code 55304

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $393,323 Not Listed For Sale

      13334 Thrush St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13334 Thrush St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Larson Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      13632 Partridge Cir NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13632 Partridge Cir NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Trebelhorn RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      13521 Partridge Cir NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13521 Partridge Cir NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Stegora Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      13533 Partridge Cir NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13533 Partridge Cir NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Truong Equity Direct Realty

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      13786 Partridge St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13786 Partridge St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Blake Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      13767 Quinn St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13767 Quinn St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      13760 Quinn St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13760 Quinn St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Trana Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      13808 Nightingale St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13808 Nightingale St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Saline Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      13885 Osage St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13885 Osage St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Maahs Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      13788 Raven St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13788 Raven St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carley Hoff-Davis Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 139th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2302 139th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Kalkwarf Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 139th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2310 139th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Johnson Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /19

      Est $312,980 Not Listed For Sale

      13920 Uplander St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      13920 Uplander St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Balfany Pemberton RE

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      13930 Uplander St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13930 Uplander St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dalton Dalton Realty LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      13910 Nightingale St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13910 Nightingale St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Ogren RE/MAX Results

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      13908 Quinn St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      13908 Quinn St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Sharpe RE/MAX Results

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 139th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1806 139th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lane Johnson Arthur Grant Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 139th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1814 139th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sowada 10K Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 139th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1801 139th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Somnis Ashworth Real Estate

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      13556 Guadalcanal St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13556 Guadalcanal St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,200
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kale Hassan RE/MAX Results

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      3129 137th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3129 137th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      13320 Coral Sea St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13320 Coral Sea St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fischer Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      2650 137th Ln NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2650 137th Ln NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /87

      Not Listed For Sale

      13710 Yancy St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13710 Yancy St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marta Jackson RE/MAX Results

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Bunker Lake Blvd NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2720 Bunker Lake Blvd NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lucas eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13959 Harpers St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13959 Harpers St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lachinski Lakes Area Realty Hudson

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      2468 133rd Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2468 133rd Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kieran Houlahan RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2550 134th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2550 134th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Steward Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2438 135th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2438 135th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Havlish RE/MAX Results

    • /90

      Not Listed For Sale

      2427 135th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2427 135th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sibet eXp Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      13484 Hidden Creek Dr, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13484 Hidden Creek Dr, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rodman Realty Executives

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2659 133rd Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2659 133rd Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Pentz Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2634 136th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2634 136th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gamache Incentive Realty

    • /16

      Est $305,175 Not Listed For Sale

      13693 Hidden Creek Dr, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13693 Hidden Creek Dr, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stan Weber RE/MAX Results

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      13633 Hidden Creek Dr, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13633 Hidden Creek Dr, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2579 135th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2579 135th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Somnis Ashworth Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2543 135th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2543 135th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Weinberger RE/MAX Results

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2572 135th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2572 135th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Cameron RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13580 Xavis St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13580 Xavis St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bernard Century 21 Affiliated*

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2436 136th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2436 136th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey McCracken RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home