3,713

Recently Sold Chandler Heights, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /67

    $565,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4367 E Ficus Way Unit 7, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,994

    Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

    4367 E Ficus Way Unit 7, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /2

    $399,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4270 Lisa Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,116

    4270 Lisa Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
  • /132

    $892,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    22884 E Via de Olivos, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,707

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Klaus Real Broker

    22884 E Via de Olivos, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /2

    $439,990

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4131 W Yolanda Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,142

    4131 W Yolanda Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
  • /27

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    31944 N Otis Ct, Queen Creek, AZ 85144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,285

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Wormley R & I Realty

    31944 N Otis Ct, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
  • /2

    $456,990

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4255 W Yolanda Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,575

    Meritage Homes San Tan Groves - Classic Series

    4255 W Yolanda Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    0-A N Bell Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $242,718 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susen Adcox San Tan Realty

    0-A N Bell Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /16

    $499,499

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    779 Riparian Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Landmarke

    779 Riparian Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
  • /55

    $740,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    267 E Santa Lucia, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,337

    Last Listing Agent Grady Rohn Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    267 E Santa Lucia, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
  • /41

    $505,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    21913 S 215th Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,256

    Last Listing Agent Bounpakob Sonthipanya eXp Realty

    21913 S 215th Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /60

    $730,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    22858 E Silver Creek Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,225

    Last Listing Agent Erin Murray DeLex Realty

    22858 E Silver Creek Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    18701 E Cattle Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF

    Current Estimated Value $488,671

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Steinman Realty ONE Group

    18701 E Cattle Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /57

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    22712 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Choate eXp Realty

    22712 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /95

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1350 W Macaw Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,527

    Last Listing Agent Janine Igliane Keller Williams Integrity First Realty

    1350 W Macaw Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
  • /18

    $621,995

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    21920 E Saddle Ct, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,066

    Richmond American Homes Madera West Estates

    21920 E Saddle Ct, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /2

    $573,153

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    26015 S 228th Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,379

    26015 S 228th Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /32

    $365,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    35709 N Zachary Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,825

    Last Listing Agent Heather Saline SERHANT.

    35709 N Zachary Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /22

    $599,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    23139 E Via Del Sol, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,848

    Last Listing Agent JoBeth Palmer True Home Realty

    23139 E Via Del Sol, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /47

    $1,075,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    19975 E Vía Del Palo, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,699

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cocuzza Redfin Corporation

    19975 E Vía Del Palo, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /14

    $1,650,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    17737 E Watford Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lewis Realty ONE Group

    17737 E Watford Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /32

    $669,990

    Sold May 01, 2026

    22889 E Twin Acres Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,222

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    22889 E Twin Acres Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /62

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3076 E La Costa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,492

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bailey RETSY

    3076 E La Costa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /49

    $345,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    312 W Dana Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,154

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Santistevan SERHANT.

    312 W Dana Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
  • /33

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    875 E Verde Blvd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,245

875 E Verde Blvd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2237 W Agrarian Hills Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,122

2237 W Agrarian Hills Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /74

    $1,229,890

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    23000 E Mccowan Ct, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,937

    Last Listing Agent Martha Kimsey Fuller Good Oak Real Estate

    23000 E Mccowan Ct, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /40

    $632,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    18614 E Oriole Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,221

    Last Listing Agent Joel Leathers Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    18614 E Oriole Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /49

    $1,225,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2005 W Lincoln Ct, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paulina Matteson SERHANT.

    2005 W Lincoln Ct, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /2

    $520,135

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4144 W Brenley Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,666

    Mattamy Homes Pinnacle at San Tan Heights - Sapphire

    4144 W Brenley Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1071 E Chelsea Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,534

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cusick Homelogic Real Estate

    1071 E Chelsea Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
  • /26

    $704,990

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    23098 E Nightingale Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,488

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Hall Lennar Sales Corp

    23098 E Nightingale Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /47

    $560,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    22679 E Estrella Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,538

    Last Listing Agent Scott Baglien NextHome Alliance

    22679 E Estrella Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /68

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    21852 S 215th Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,766

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Asanovich Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    21852 S 215th Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /2

    $468,006

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    35017 N Sacramento Wash Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,121

    Fulton Homes Promenade - Calistoga

    35017 N Sacramento Wash Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
  • /2

    $819,990

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    26025 S 224th Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 888% Above List Price
    • $866/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,416

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    26025 S 224th Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /19

    $479,999

    Sold May 14, 2026

    22452 E Watford Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,000

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Ferguson Mattamy Arizona, LLC

    22452 E Watford Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /21

    $554,990

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    21286 E Cattle Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,344

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    21286 E Cattle Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /17

    $585,951

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    21299 E Sparrow Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 476 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,303

    Shea Homes Ascent at Jorde Farms

    21299 E Sparrow Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /20

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2463 W Kristina Ave, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,118

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Hubbard Compass

    2463 W Kristina Ave, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /30

    $417,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    968 W Dexter Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,018

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Cortazar Coldwell Banker Realty

    968 W Dexter Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home