4,984

Chandler, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    603 E River Oaks Ln, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lester Haury Coldwell Banker Apex - Rockwall

    603 E River Oaks Ln, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /36

      Est $584,391 Not Listed For Sale

      20047 Fm 317, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      20047 Fm 317, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 180 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Burks RE/MAX Professionals

  • /24

    $202,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    1106 Ripplewood Cir, Chandler, TX 75758

    This delightful dream home featuring 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of modern convenience and serene countryside charm, complete with a spacious 2-car garage. Nestled in a quaint neighborhood, this property boasts a welcoming ambiance and is framed by lush tree lines providing a sense of tranquility and privacy. Step inside to an inviting open floor plan that seamlessly connects

    Linh Heverly Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1106 Ripplewood Cir, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /46

    $999,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    21437 Waterfront Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF

    Current Estimated Value $988,004

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Turner Platinum Realty Group Tyler LLC

    21437 Waterfront Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /12

      Est $187,736 Not Listed For Sale

      2752 Fm 315 S, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2752 Fm 315 S, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX

  • /6

    $310,000

    • Land
    • 37.73 Acres
    • $8,216 per Acre

    17851 Fm 3079, Chandler, TX 75758

    37.73 acres of land with approx. 218 feet of road frontage. This property is heavily wooded, secluded with a diverse topography, a pond, and seasonal creek. Several potential building sites. Utilities at the road. Come take a look! May owner finance, make an offer!

    Robert Blaase Coldwell Banker American Dream

    17851 Fm 3079, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /38

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5546 Nathan Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,229

    Last Listing Agent Darby Grimmett La Bella Vita Real Estate

    5546 Nathan Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Tbd Shumard Ct, Chandler, TX 75758

      Lot 5 Tbd Shumard Ct, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Dickson Good Realty

  • /24

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    214 Stoneridge St, Chandler, TX 75758

    Charming Retreat in Tranquil Chandler! Nestled in a serene cul-de-sac in the heart of Chandler, this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a perfect blend of modern comforts and timeless appeal. Boasting a spacious 2 car garage and a host of updates, this property is a gem for those seeking a move-in ready residence in a peaceful setting. Step inside to discover an inviting interior, where an

    Paige Guy Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    214 Stoneridge St, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /29

    $244,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    208 Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noahmi Parra Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas, LLC

    208 Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Tbd Shumard Ct, Chandler, TX 75758

      Lot 6 Tbd Shumard Ct, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Dickson Good Realty

  • /42

    $4,500,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 9,034 Sq Ft

    21395 Jamison Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    Simply one of the most magnificent homes, on one of the most spectacular lots, with the most breathtaking views you will ever see! Imagine morning sunrise views over Lake Palestine from your air-conditioned veranda, balcony, patio or infinity pool which seems to disappear into the beauty of the lake. Over 9000 sf main home with 7 bedrooms, 7 full baths, 2 half baths, an exercise room with a

    Jerry Moomaw Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    21395 Jamison Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /30

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1001 Millstone Ln, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER KELLY Ember Realty

    1001 Millstone Ln, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 Tbd Shumard Ct, Chandler, TX 75758

      Lot 7 Tbd Shumard Ct, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Dickson Good Realty

  • /18

    $342,000

    • Land
    • 18 Acres
    • $19,000 per Acre

    00 County Road 3105, Chandler, TX 75758

    Nestled in the highly sought-after Henderson County, just outside Chandler and near Lake Palestine, TX, this exceptional property offers convenient road access directly to its entrance. Encompassing approximately 18 acres, the land features a harmonious blend of pastureland and mature timber, providing an ideal setting for privacy and seclusion. A live creek meanders along the property's edge,

    Valerie Bahm KW-Cedar Creek Lake Properties

    00 County Road 3105, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /48

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    109 Nathan Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,378

    Last Listing Agent DAVID KURTZ Dwell Realty

    109 Nathan Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Tbd Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Lot 8 Tbd Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Dickson Good Realty

  • /19

    $329,900

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $458,194 per Acre

    5670 Nathan Rd, Chandler, TX 75758

    Exceptional tree shaded waterfront homesite located in the prestigious gated community of Brown’s Landing on Lake Palestine. This level to gently sloping .721-acre lot (plus Upper Neches River Authority allocation) features a bulk-headed shoreline and captivating views stretching down the tranquil bay to the expansive open waters of Lake Palestine. East-facing views deliver breathtaking sunrises

    Dana Staples Staples Sotheby's International Realty

    5670 Nathan Rd, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /15

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    22077 Sportsman's Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $272,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Castleberry TXNET Properties , LLC.

    22077 Sportsman's Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 Tbd Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Lot 9 Tbd Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Dickson Good Realty

  • /30

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    9360 County Road 3407, Chandler, TX 75758

    Completely Remodeled East Texas Country Charmer Near Lake Palestine! Discover modern living with country charm in this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath home on 0.51 acres — fully remodeled from the studs up! Every detail has been thoughtfully designed for comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to find a bright, open-concept layout featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, granite

    Amy Corley Miller Homes Group

    9360 County Road 3407, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /34

    $304,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    206 Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

206 Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10 Tbd Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Lot 10 Tbd Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Dickson Good Realty

  • /18

    $239,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    611 Park Central, Chandler, TX 75758

    This beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath home in the Villas on Kidd is ready just in time for Spring! The home features an open floor plan with vinyl plank flooring, Reflective White Quartz countertops in the kitchen with additional seating at the breakfast bar, plus Smart Home features throughout! No detail is missed in this affordable home with trendy color selections, stainless steel appliances, easy

    Brent and Annika Conaway Available Homes, LLC

    611 Park Central, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /17

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    20362 Red Oak St, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicente Bustamante Busca Real Estate Properties

    20362 Red Oak St, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 20 Tbd Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Lot 20 Tbd Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Dickson Good Realty

  • /19

    $145,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 544 Sq Ft

    4801 Woodcastle Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    Charming New Construction Tiny Home Near the Lake! This beautifully designed 1-bedroom, 2-bath tiny home offers moderncomfort on a generous corner property consisting of two full lots. Enjoy the outdoors from two spacious porches, perfect forrelaxing or entertaining. Inside, you’ll find quality finishes throughout, including tile showers, an efficient layout, and a washer/dryer connection for

    Kristina Baker Kristi Martin Realty

    4801 Woodcastle Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /39

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    320 Briarcrest Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,248

    Last Listing Agent Connie Fleming Prestige Realty

    320 Briarcrest Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 19 Tbd Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Lot 19 Tbd Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Dickson Good Realty

  • /9

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 2.79 Acres
    • $80,645 per Acre

    2441 Fm 315 S, Chandler, TX 75758

    Welcome to this exceptional 2.8-acre property in Chandler, Texas, where natural beauty meets modern convenience. The land features majestic, mature trees that provide shade and tranquility, creating a peaceful atmosphere. With an electric connection already in place, future development becomes hassle-free. The fenced boundaries offer security and privacy, while the cleared land provides a blank

    Zac Williams One Rock

    2441 Fm 315 S, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /20

    $218,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5355 First St, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darla Blackmon D Blackmon Properties, LLC

    5355 First St, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 18 Tbd Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Lot 18 Tbd Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Dickson Good Realty

  • /21

    $259,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Ernie Grubbs Sewalt Real Estate LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /24

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1024 Pebblebrook Ct, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,299

    Last Listing Agent Susan Waterman McAtee Realty Of Gun Barrel TX

    1024 Pebblebrook Ct, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 17 Tbd Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Lot 17 Tbd Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Dickson Good Realty

  • /27

    $4,995,000

    • Land
    • 265 Acres
    • $18,849 per Acre

    00 County Road 3411, Chandler, TX 75758

    Lake Palestine Ranch is a rare offering, being the largest continuous property with frontage on Lake Palestine. Lake Palestine is a sprawling 25,560 acre lake that touches 4 Texas Counties, located between Tyler & Athens, just 1.5 hrs back to Downtown Dallas. This is a unique opportunity to own such a large waterfront property on Lake Palestine that offers versatile use as an investment property,

    Josh Smith Keller Williams Realty

    00 County Road 3411, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /17

    $264,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    402 Bluebonnet Cir, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    402 Bluebonnet Cir, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 16 Tbd Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Lot 16 Tbd Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Dickson Good Realty

  • /8

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $240,000 per Acre

    0000 County Road 3202, Chandler, TX 75758

    Surrounded by abundant wildlife and stunning waterfowl, this exceptional 1.5 acre waterfront lot offers a rare blend of privacy, beauty, and opportunity. The gently sloping terrain is a blank slate where you can design your dream home to capture breathtaking lake views and peaceful surroundings from the highest hilltop point or right along the water's edge. This property is truly a recreation

    Hollie Satterfield eXp Realty LLC

    0000 County Road 3202, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /22

    $314,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    602 Kidd Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brent and Annika Conaway Available Homes, LLC

    602 Kidd Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home