4,984

Chandler, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $104,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft

    20730 Meadowlark Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home just minutes from beautiful Lake Palestine Located at 20730 Meadowlark Dr, this property offers a great opportunity for a weekend retreat, rental investment, or full time living near the lake. The home features a new metal roof for long term durability, covered porch, newly remodeled walk in tiled shower, 2022 HVAC, giving you peace of mind and energy

    Sheridan Dowdy eXp Realty, LLC-Austin

    20730 Meadowlark Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /35

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1009 N River Oaks Ln, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Fleming Prestige Realty

    1009 N River Oaks Ln, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /31

      Est $280,117 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Cade St, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      612 Cade St, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Dickson Good Realty

  • /8

    $68,000

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $88,312 per Acre

    20585 Wyndham Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    Make Wyndham Place your new home! This gated, picturesque Lakefront neighborhood offers expansive open water views of Lake Palestine This 1.327 acre level water view lot ready for your home. Less than 45 total lots in the neighborhood. Subdivision provides gated access to adjoining marina and boat launch. Conveniently located just over an hour from the DFW Metroplex, 3 hours from Houston and 30

    Debbie Brattlof RE/MAX Tyler

    20585 Wyndham Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /7

    $229,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    201 Shumard Ct, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noahmi Parra Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas, LLC

    201 Shumard Ct, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /48

      Est $843,832 Not Listed For Sale

      21799 Bluewater Rd, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21799 Bluewater Rd, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Staples Staples Sotheby's International Realty

  • /17

    $124,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    301 Walnut St, Chandler, TX 75758

    Charming Fixer-Upper in Chandler, TX: Your Dream Home Awaits!** Discover the endless potential of this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom standard residential property. Nestled on a generous lot just shy of half an acre, this home offers a golden opportunity to craft your dream residence. With its shell structure awaiting your personal touch, this property presents a blank canvas perfect for a

    Kris McGeary Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    301 Walnut St, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /23

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    601 Vz County Road 4822, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,893

    Last Listing Agent Richard Avery Flex Group Real Estate

    601 Vz County Road 4822, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /40

      Est $556,386 Not Listed For Sale

      22135 Bluewater Rd, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      22135 Bluewater Rd, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Staples Staples Sotheby's International Realty LLC

  • /4

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $416,667 per Acre

    21041 Forest Grove Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    Waterfront property on Lake Palestine! Approximately .3 acres.

    Brad Newberry Newberry Real Estate

    21041 Forest Grove Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /17

    $232,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    403 Bluebonnet Cir, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    403 Bluebonnet Cir, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /48

      Est $584,713 Not Listed For Sale

      21829 Bluewater Rd, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      21829 Bluewater Rd, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

• /8

    $68,000

    • Land
    • 36,982 Sq Ft
    • $80,094 per Acre

    20569 Wyndham Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

Debbie Brattlof RE/MAX Tyler

    20569 Wyndham Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /37

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    20578 Shore Breeze Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,452

    Last Listing Agent Julien Peralta Keller Williams Realty

    20578 Shore Breeze Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /15

      Est $254,918 Not Listed For Sale

      515 3rd St, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      515 3rd St, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Arnold Stacey Arnold Real Estate

  • /30

    $245,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    415 Harrell Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    STOP THE CAR!!! Look at the curb appeal on that one! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage is delightfully charming, neat as a pin and nestled in the welcoming neighborhood of Griffin Estates. On trend open-concept living space that seamlessly connects the living room and kitchen—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Abundant cabinetry and storage space, along with a

    Justin Liedtke Abide Realty LLC

    415 Harrell Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /7

    $214,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1201 Live Oak Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

1201 Live Oak Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /17

      Est $230,368 Not Listed For Sale

      623 3rd St, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      623 3rd St, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Walters The Pamela Walters Group

  • /19

    $274,900

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $16,171 per Acre

    TBD Vz County Road 4815, Chandler, TX 75758

    Secluded land conveniently located in a beautiful setting between Tyler and Edom. An excellent build site, the land is ready for your vision!

    Matt Wood Scout RE Texas

    TBD Vz County Road 4815, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /26

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    601 Kickapoo St, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,459

    Last Listing Agent Justin Liedtke Abide Realty LLC

    601 Kickapoo St, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /23

      Est $199,493 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Cherry St, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      403 Cherry St, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Haney Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /2

    $262,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    The 1462 Plan at Stillwater Ranch, Chandler, TX 75758

    Some images shown may be from a previously built Stylecraft home of similar design. Actual options, colors, and selections may vary. Contact us for details! The 1462 offers a welcoming layout starting with a spacious front porch that leads into an open living and dining area designed for relaxing, gathering, and everyday living. The kitchen features an island, a walk-in pantry, and a sink

    Stylecraft Builder
    0 Battle Creek Ln Unit 39759201, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /36

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    906 Millstone Ln, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,013

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Dickson Good Realty

    906 Millstone Ln, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /11

      Est $172,797 Not Listed For Sale

      542 Cherry St, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      542 Cherry St, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laquana Ervin Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /6

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 28,009 Sq Ft
    • $388,802 per Acre

    20609 Wycliff Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    Make Wyndham Place your new home! This gated, picturesque lakefront neighborhood offers expansive open water viewsof Lake Palestine plus beautiful level lots with mature shade trees. Less than 45 total lots and a limited number of beachentry waterfront parcels make this an exclusive opportunity. Subdivision provides gate access to adjoining marina and boat launch. Conveniently located just over

    Mary Smith RE/MAX Tyler

    20609 Wycliff Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /31

    $252,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8811 Pheasant Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,354

    Last Listing Agent Beth Knox ADT Realty Brokers

    8811 Pheasant Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /21

      Est $406,802 Not Listed For Sale

      13464 Fm 2010, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13464 Fm 2010, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamey Whitley Shilling Real Estate Company

  • /40

    $9,995,000

    • Land
    • 650 Acres
    • $15,377 per Acre

    0 Cr-3411, Chandler, TX 75758

    Lake Palestine Ranch is a rare offering, being the largest contiguous property with frontage on Lake Palestine. Lake Palestine is a sprawling 25,560 acre lake that touches 4 Texas Counties, located between Tyler & Athens, just 1.5 hrs back to Downtown Dallas. This is a unique opportunity to own such a large waterfront property on Lake Palestine that offers versatile use as an investment property,

    Dave Murray Keller Williams Realty

    0 Cr-3411, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /40

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    16900 Pr 7608, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Fabbri RE/MAX Landmark Rose

    16900 Pr 7608, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /44

      Est $624,660 Not Listed For Sale

      19179 Fm 317, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1998
      19179 Fm 317, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Norris Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

  • /38

    $255,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft

    2781 Lake Breeze Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Palestine - East Texas Enjoy quiet, peaceful living on Lake Palestine. This unique property offers endless potential, featuring two waterfront lots in the desirable Waterwood Subdivision. The property includes and older manufactured home that is in need of repair and updating including new sub flooring . Perfect for those looking to renovate or start fresh. A

    Gerald Coughlin Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    2781 Lake Breeze Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /20

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    103 Bristol Cir, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,819

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Dickson Good Realty

    103 Bristol Cir, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /48

      Est $263,309 Not Listed For Sale

      8420 Fm 315 N, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8420 Fm 315 N, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Edwards Century 21 First Group - Lindale

  • /36

    $724,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft

    13094 Farm To Market Road 2010, Chandler, TX 75758

    Experience peaceful country living with this beautifully crafted custom home set on 9.6 scenic acres, perfectly positioned to overlook a serene pond. The property offers a spacious main residence along with a charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath guest house (1,108 SF), ideal for visitors or as an income-producing opportunity with its own separate meter and private parking. Recent updates include a new

    Ashley Rawls Miller Homes Group

    13094 Farm To Market Road 2010, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /22

    $269,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    709 Nell's Place, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hall Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    709 Nell's Place, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /33

      Est $293,405 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Hickory Hollow Rd, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2005 Hickory Hollow Rd, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Major Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /13

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $314,117 per Acre

    20639 Wycliff Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    Make Wyndham Place your new home! This gated, picturesque lakefront neighborhood offers expansive open water views of Lake Palestine plus beautiful level lots with mature shade trees. Less than 45 total lots and a limited number of beach entry waterfront parcels make this an exclusive opportunity. Subdivision provides gated access to adjoining marina and boat launch. Conveniently located just

    Mary Smith RE/MAX Tyler

    20639 Wycliff Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /37

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3096 Renee Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,981

3096 Renee Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1398 Shoreline Cir, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1398 Shoreline Cir, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX

  • /8

    $149,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft

    2518 Lovely Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    ***FULLY UPDATED HOME*** Beautifully Placed walking distance to Lake Palestine! This Haven by the lake will fulfill the tranquility you've been needing! This 1996 3 Bed / 2 bath Home is ready to give you peace of mind for years ahead, built when homes were built with quality not quantity but updated so it gives you that brand new, clean feel. Situated in Henderson County, The HUGE 3 Car carport,

    Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    2518 Lovely Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home