8,564

Homes in ZIP Code 55317

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $806,574 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Bighorn Dr, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      550 Bighorn Dr, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Melin Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /22

    $270,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7006 Chaparral Ln, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,615

    Last Listing Agent Tonia Kurth Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    7006 Chaparral Ln, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    • /42

      Est $508,101 Not Listed For Sale

      7481 Saratoga Dr, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7481 Saratoga Dr, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dunphy Compass

  • /46

    $835,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    820 Vineland Ct, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,458

    Last Listing Agent Nessa Sander Compass

    820 Vineland Ct, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    • /39

      Est $490,488 Not Listed For Sale

      7560 Canyon Curve, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7560 Canyon Curve, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Sprague Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

  • /34

    $780,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2331 Fawn Hill Ct, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,222

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Kilibarda Coldwell Banker Realty

    2331 Fawn Hill Ct, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    • /31

      Est $496,749 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Saddlebrook Trail, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      941 Saddlebrook Trail, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rooney RE/MAX

  • /34

    $445,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8100 Hidden Ct, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,764

    Last Listing Agent Sue Busch Edina Realty, Inc.

    8100 Hidden Ct, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    • /102

      Est $1,000,037 Not Listed For Sale

      8521 Tigua Ln, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8521 Tigua Ln, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Rybarczyk Gray RE/MAX Results

  • /53

    $764,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2329 Boulder Rd, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,442

    Last Listing Agent Geralyn Mornson Coldwell Banker Realty

    2329 Boulder Rd, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    • /80

      Est $904,979 Not Listed For Sale

      8551 Tigua Ln, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8551 Tigua Ln, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Rybarczyk Gray RE/MAX Results

  • /56

    $825,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    30 Sandy Hook Rd, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,379

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bongard Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    30 Sandy Hook Rd, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    • /32

      Est $456,036 Not Listed For Sale

      8330 Essex Rd, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8330 Essex Rd, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Bohlig RE/MAX Results

  • /27

    $520,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8023 Dakota Ave, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,675

    Last Listing Agent Eric Robinson Rize Realty

    8023 Dakota Ave, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    • /51

      Est $608,053 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Indian Hill Rd, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      541 Indian Hill Rd, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Soberay Hale Properties, Inc

  • /47

    $385,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    512 W 76th St, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,615

    Last Listing Agent Ethan McCarty Edina Realty, Inc.

    512 W 76th St, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    • /32

      Est $486,734 Not Listed For Sale

      7723 Frontier Trail, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7723 Frontier Trail, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Prashad Sally Bowman Real Estate

  • /24

    $389,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    763 Stonegate Rd, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,908

    Last Listing Agent Philip Bremer Pemberton RE

    763 Stonegate Rd, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    • /41

      Est $770,193 Not Listed For Sale

      6420 Pleasant Park Dr, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6420 Pleasant Park Dr, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stafford Family Realtors Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /50

    $1,325,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    9195 Eagle Ridge Rd, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,547

9195 Eagle Ridge Rd, Chanhassen, MN 55317

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home