656

Recently Sold Chantilly, VA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $532,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    42843 Sykes Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,575

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Lopez Lopez Realtors

    42843 Sykes Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /11

    $530,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    14359 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    14359 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /76

    $1,321,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    43877 Paramount Place, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,973

    Last Listing Agent Beth Anton RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    43877 Paramount Place, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /13

    $612,480 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4366 Black Tulip Way, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF

    Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    4366 Black Tulip Way, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /28

    $995,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    13604 Gladwyn Ct, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,942

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    13604 Gladwyn Ct, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /91

    $752,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    25510 Crossfield Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,322

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith-Kilpatrick Real Broker, LLC

    25510 Crossfield Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /71

    $585,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    42996 Astell St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,747

    Last Listing Agent Saad Jamil Samson Properties

    42996 Astell St, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /32

    $360,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    4165 Dawn Valley Ct Unit 78C, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,888

    Last Listing Agent Ashish Sangroula Samson Properties

    4165 Dawn Valley Ct Unit 78C, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /79

    $1,400,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4316 Hollowstone Ct, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,170

    Last Listing Agent Pam Bhamrah Redfin Corporation

    4316 Hollowstone Ct, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /66

    $1,079,500 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    26696 Gayfeather Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,780

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Burdett Robyn Burdett Group

    26696 Gayfeather Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /47

    $927,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    43038 Tippman Place, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,131

    Last Listing Agent Hien Aceron Realty ONE Group Capital

    43038 Tippman Place, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /33

    $1,040,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    13105 Willoughby Point Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,315

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    13105 Willoughby Point Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /45

    $720,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    25524 Crossfield Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,862

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Trenum Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    25524 Crossfield Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /47

    $633,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    25366 Ashbury Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,977

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Burdett Robyn Burdett Group

    25366 Ashbury Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /7

    $536,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    14347 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    14347 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /2

    $905,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4950 Trail Vista Ln, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,000

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Davis Compass

    4950 Trail Vista Ln, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /11

    $535,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    14375 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    14375 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /36

    $815,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5146 Ridgeview Retreat Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,000

    Last Listing Agent Donna Turner Chatel Real Estate, Inc.

    5146 Ridgeview Retreat Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /39

    $855,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4528 Waverly Crossing Ln, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,700

    Last Listing Agent SENTHIL NATH MOHAN KUMAR Gaja Associates Inc.

    4528 Waverly Crossing Ln, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /55

    $865,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    42936 Spyder Place, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,052

    Last Listing Agent Ed Lang RE/MAX Executives

    42936 Spyder Place, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /35

    $675,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4010 Mapleton Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,674

    Last Listing Agent John Pace Keller Williams Richmond West

    4010 Mapleton Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /32

    $574,900 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    14428 Beckett Glen Cir Unit 905, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,000

    Last Listing Agent Keith Min Samson Properties

    14428 Beckett Glen Cir Unit 905, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /5

    $725,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    13502 Carmel Ln, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,346

    Last Listing Agent Holly Weatherwax Momentum Realty LLC

    13502 Carmel Ln, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /45

    $815,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4967 Lakeside Crossing, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,479

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Myatt RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    4967 Lakeside Crossing, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /68

    $1,460,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    13783 Henry Pond Ct, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,591

    Last Listing Agent Linda Poe Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway

    13783 Henry Pond Ct, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /5

    $361,500 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    13723 Autumn Vale Ct Unit 24B, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,157

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Wicker Real Broker, LLC

    13723 Autumn Vale Ct Unit 24B, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /71

    $975,444 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    13621 Old Chatwood Place, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,390

    Last Listing Agent Christine Adkins EXP Realty, LLC

    13621 Old Chatwood Place, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /2

    $1,875,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    25770 Mayville Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,526,474

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    25770 Mayville Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /83

    $1,075,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    25416 Carrington Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,176

    Last Listing Agent Jin Chen Wickwire EXP Realty, LLC

    25416 Carrington Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /41

    $699,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4635 Charger Place Unit 805, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,000

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Norusis Century 21 Redwood Realty

    4635 Charger Place Unit 805, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /59

    $1,282,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    13714 Monet Ct, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,568

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Funkhouser Coldwell Banker Realty

    13714 Monet Ct, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /38

    $1,500,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    42346 Ponderosa Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,641,600

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Hanifi Fairfax Realty of Tysons

    42346 Ponderosa Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /48

    $850,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14318 Beckett Glen Cir, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,000

    Last Listing Agent Tim Pierson KW United

    14318 Beckett Glen Cir, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /81

    $1,200,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    42518 Lewiston Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,150

    Last Listing Agent Corbin Nathan Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    42518 Lewiston Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /40

    $599,407 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4829 Bauhaus Square, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Gallery Park at Westfields

    4829 Bauhaus Square, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /48

    $775,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    26073 Nimbleton Square, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,840

    Last Listing Agent Tutu Mahmudova Compass

    26073 Nimbleton Square, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /81

    $1,475,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    42591 Unbridleds Song Place, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,391,597

    Last Listing Agent Brian Whritenour Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    42591 Unbridleds Song Place, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /82

    $955,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4603 Quartz Rock Ct, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,728

    Last Listing Agent Richard Tsai Fairfax Realty of Tysons

    4603 Quartz Rock Ct, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /3

    $400,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    13813 Sauterne Way, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF

    Current Estimated Value $397,619

    Last Listing Agent Yusuf Cetinkaya EXP Realty, LLC

    13813 Sauterne Way, Chantilly, VA 20151
  • /34

    $825,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    42827 Freedom St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,525

    Last Listing Agent Chetan Parakh Keller Williams Realty

    42827 Freedom St, Chantilly, VA 20152

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home