$400,000 Last List Price
1982 3400 Ave, Chapman, KS 67431
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,046 Sq Ft
- Built 1910
Last Sold Summary
- $196/SF
- 47 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $399,983
Last Listing Agent Darcy Tweady Alliance Realty
1982 3400 Ave, Chapman, KS 67431