Est $115,988
438 North St Unit 7A, Chardon, OH 44024
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 728 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $154/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $112,000
- Jul 06, 2023
Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty
Est $115,988
438 North St Unit 7A, Chardon, OH 44024
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty
$468,000
116 Squires Ln, Chardon, OH 44024
Beverly Johnson Howard Hanna
$420,000
9045 Sandy Oaks Trail, Chardon, OH 44024
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $430,140
Last Listing Agent Mark Janezic RE/MAX Revealty
9045 Sandy Oaks Trail, Chardon, OH 44024Est $217,219
412 N Hambden St, Chardon, OH 44024
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joseph Gentile Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast
$439,000
13149 Gar Hwy, Chardon, OH 44024
Melissa Penza HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC
$465,000
11240 Stratford Ridge Ln, Chardon, OH 44024
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $480,799
Last Listing Agent Sarah Inzano HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC
11240 Stratford Ridge Ln, Chardon, OH 44024Est $181,466
11423 Colburn Rd, Chardon, OH 44024
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kirk Suhart King Realty
$599,000
11275 Woodie Glen Dr, Chardon, OH 44024
Brenda Bilicic RE/MAX Revealty
$425,000
102 Hidden Glen Trail, Chardon, OH 44024
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $419,019
Last Listing Agent Kimya Matthews Howard Hanna
102 Hidden Glen Trail, Chardon, OH 44024Est $344,526
11445 Colburn Rd, Chardon, OH 44024
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC
$895,000
11625 Regent Park Dr, Chardon, OH 44024
Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty
$90,000
0 Clarkwood Dr, Chardon, OH 44024