5,167

Homes in ZIP Code 15022

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $67,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Center Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      519 Center Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • May 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gavala RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $139,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Jane Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      822 Jane Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • May 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Denise Bruno COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /12

      Est $116,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Jesse Ln, Dunlevy, PA 15432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      10 Jesse Ln, Dunlevy, PA 15432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff McCartney BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $63,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Highland Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      711 Highland Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Jul 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Denise Bruno COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /9

      Est $57,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Washington Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      800 Washington Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Hako HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /16

      Est $158,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Evans Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      90 Evans Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,400
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janet Daniele BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $178,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1894 Grange Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1894 Grange Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rich Dallas BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $78,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Lincoln Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      401 Lincoln Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,500
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ward WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Est $55,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Washington Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      724 Washington Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,019
      • Aug 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Gale WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $93,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Isabella Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      445 Isabella Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dionne Malush REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Conrad Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      553 Conrad Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jul 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Walters REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 5th St, North Charleroi, PA 15022

      510 5th St, North Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gabel Child WPML Inactive User File

    • /7

      Est $42,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Fallowfield Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      714 Fallowfield Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tidwell WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $186,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Grandview Way, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      174 Grandview Way, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janet Daniele BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /9

      Est $88,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Wisetown Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22 Wisetown Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 939% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Nov 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Homerosky CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /16

      Est $113,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Charles St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      505 Charles St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Aug 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Drake BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /14

      Est $162,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      1054 4th Street Extension, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1054 4th Street Extension, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Uhar-Dulay HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Lookout Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      404 Lookout Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Verostek BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /17

      Est $47,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 Shady Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      922 Shady Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,150
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /14

      Est $80,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Crest Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1006 Crest Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carmine Bellini WHYTE / STONE REALTY LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Short St, Speers Boro, PA 15022

      1 Short St, Speers Boro, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rose Pepper PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /12

      Est $48,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      853 Lincoln Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      853 Lincoln Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 651% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,511
      • Feb 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Conn CONN REALTY, INC.

    • /8

      Est $39,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Shady Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      804 Shady Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 558% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,001
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /21

      Est $205,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Yankosky Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      222 Yankosky Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carmine Bellini WHYTE / STONE REALTY LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 North Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      207 North Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • May 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dawson CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $60,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Washington Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      713 Washington Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carol Anden BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $63,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Mckean Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      214 Mckean Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,494% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Sep 24, 2018

• /15

      Est $57,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Oakland Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      913 Oakland Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,059% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • May 18, 2018

• /24

      Est $54,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Mckean Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1011 Mckean Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent William Brahler COSTA REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /25

      Est $65,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Liberty Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      704 Liberty Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,021
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Halinka CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $105,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Lookout Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      117 Lookout Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dana Evans HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Meadow Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      1005 Meadow Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,500
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Drake BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $168,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Lewis Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      729 Lewis Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Mar 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lori Maffeo BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Fallowfield Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • Studio
      708 Fallowfield Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 433 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lindsie Zatezalo PLACE TRUST, INC.

    • /18

      Est $48,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Lookout Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      815 Lookout Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patty Molnar WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $60,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Woodland Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      200 Woodland Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Devie Rollison REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Maple Creek Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      306 Maple Creek Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • May 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Swidzinski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $151,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Beach Dr, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      34 Beach Dr, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marie Slagus HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      213R Crest Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      213R Crest Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wheeler BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $344,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Tower St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      67 Tower St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McLaughlin PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home