4,951

Charleroi, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $146,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Speers Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      627 Speers Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Frank III TRI COUNTY REALTY ASSOCIATES LP

    • /24

      Est $149,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Jane Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      816 Jane Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,900
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Slagus HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /16

      Est $175,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Charles St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      520 Charles St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Cain COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $145,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Phillips St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      316 Phillips St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Yerkey HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /25

      Est $155,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Phillips St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      315 Phillips St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Rose BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Est $187,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Charles St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      504 Charles St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      116 State St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

• /15

      Est $137,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Elizabeth St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      409 Elizabeth St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Armand Ferrara CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $131,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Charles St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      518 Charles St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Paulick COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $169,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Crest St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      104 Crest St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Deems BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $148,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Scott St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      206 Scott St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

• /25

      Est $141,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Grandview Way, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      301 Grandview Way, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Selvoski EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $120,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Grandview Way, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      281 Grandview Way, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Singer KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    • /25

      Est $197,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Grandview Way, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      296 Grandview Way, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean Korber HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /25

      Est $182,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Arlington Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      171 Arlington Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,900
      • Mar 25, 2022

• /21

      Est $138,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Grandview Way, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      267 Grandview Way, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Staller REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /25

      Est $157,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Grandview Way, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      162 Grandview Way, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,200
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Faraci CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $149,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Arlington Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      112 Arlington Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Jan 19, 2023

• /10

      Est $117,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Schaffer Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      155 Schaffer Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Bianchi PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /25

      Est $142,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Schaffer Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      115 Schaffer Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Bruno COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $170,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Schaffer Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      113 Schaffer Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Liptak RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $106,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Schaffer Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      164 Schaffer Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Anden BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $146,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Pennsylvania Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      133 Pennsylvania Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,900
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Pauley REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /25

      Est $129,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Pennsylvania Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      111 Pennsylvania Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Young WPML Inactive User File

    • /8

      Est $113,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Maple Terrace, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      137 Maple Terrace, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wankulitz CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $117,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Highland Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      802 Highland Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Nulf NULF REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $130,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Center Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      811 Center Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,600
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Walters REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /22

      Est $69,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Orchard Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      603 Orchard Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Criss WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $54,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Orchard Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      620 Orchard Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Joe Popp HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Center Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      714 Center Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Allan COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $49,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 Conrad Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      557 Conrad Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dionne Malush REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /25

      Est $121,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Conrad Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      537 Conrad Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,600
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jabel Warren LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $139,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 Center Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      568 Center Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein WPML Inactive User File

    • /10

      Est $92,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Center Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      512 Center Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 11, 2022

• /22

      Est $119,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Isabella Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      449 Isabella Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Myers SWC REALTY

    • /25

      Est $84,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Conrad Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      421 Conrad Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Watson SWC REALTY

    • /18

      Est $64,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Highland Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      439 Highland Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,500
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darren Cottrill AMERICAN DESTINY REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    • /23

      Est $64,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 4th St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      601 4th St, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dick Charles RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $111,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Highland Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      319 Highland Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Bruno COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $191,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 Bentleyville Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      933 Bentleyville Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Compliment BHHS Preferred Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home