1,831

Shadowmoss Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $462,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Three Pence Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      38 Three Pence Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Turocy Sloane Realty

    • /46

      Est $512,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Three Pence Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30 Three Pence Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Holt Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley

    • /39

      Est $532,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Oatly Cir, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Oatly Cir, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Butler ChuckTown Homes Powered By LPT Realty

    • /56

      Est $573,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Oatly Cir, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13 Oatly Cir, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pheobe Lail-chambers Infinity Realty

    • /34

      Est $468,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Oatly Cir, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      41 Oatly Cir, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley O'brien The Pulse Charleston

    • /24

      Est $450,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Three Pence Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      33 Three Pence Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liza Gearheard Carolina One Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $470,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Jawol Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      20 Jawol Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Mathis Carolina One Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $691,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      171 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Brandenburg AgentOwned Realty Preferred Group

    • /40

      Est $690,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      193 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ed Hunnicutt Carolina One Real Estate

    • /81

      Est $834,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      199 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $622,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Tayside Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      303 Tayside Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cahill Realty One Group Coastal

    • /43

      Est $679,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      172 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cates The Boulevard Company

    • /64

      Est $654,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      168 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Poole Carolina One Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $442,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Wolk Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      59 Wolk Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valery Neiman Carolina Elite Real Estate

    • /62

      Est $464,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Wolk Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      33 Wolk Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Punches EXP Realty LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2170 Bees Ferry Rd Unit B, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2170 Bees Ferry Rd Unit B, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Madsen True Carolina Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Duffers Ct Unit C, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Duffers Ct Unit C, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Byrd Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley

    • /46

      Est $941,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Brogun Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      115 Brogun Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Lynn Compass Carolinas, LLC

    • /36

      Est $388,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Deerfield Dr Unit 101, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Deerfield Dr Unit 101, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Duby Keller Williams Realty Charleston

    • /14

      Est $213,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Dove Haven Ct Unit 504, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2925 Dove Haven Ct Unit 504, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Sep 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rashad-dalao Coles Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Duffers Ct Unit E, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Duffers Ct Unit E, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,100
      • Nov 15, 2023

• /9

      Est $209,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      2975 Dove Haven Ct Unit 1004, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2975 Dove Haven Ct Unit 1004, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmela Jackson Highgarden Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $807,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      261 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bennett Healthy Realty LLC

    • /95

      Est $870,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      323 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Boyd The Boulevard Company

    • /67

      Est $835,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Brogun Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      111 Brogun Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Lynn Compass Carolinas, LLC

    • /42

      Est $956,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Brogun Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      170 Brogun Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,500
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Thomas Wild Dunes Real Estate, LLC

    • /92

      Est $1,183,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      363 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Millard The Boulevard Company

    • /21

      Est $402,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Lytham Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      229 Lytham Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Oates Carolina Elite Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $401,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Lytham Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      218 Lytham Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Thomas AgentOwned Realty Preferred Group

    • /37

      Est $398,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Droos Way, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      136 Droos Way, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Templeton Daniel Ravenel Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $409,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Droos Way, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      161 Droos Way, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Nettles Daniel Ravenel Sotheby's International Realty

    • /12

      Est $434,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Droos Way, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      101 Droos Way, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Spencer Smith Group Real Estate Corp

    • /20

      Est $390,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Droos Way, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      104 Droos Way, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Jager EXP Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $416,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Birkdale Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      112 Birkdale Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,500
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Klemm Dunes Properties of Chas Inc

    • /42

      Est $430,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Toura Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      134 Toura Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Carson Carolina One Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $380,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Briarwood Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      187 Briarwood Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Boucher The Pulse Charleston

    • /37

      Est $385,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Briarwood Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      173 Briarwood Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Stuart NextHome Momentum

    • /28

      Est $421,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Muirfield Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      304 Muirfield Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,466
      • Feb 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Snyder Century 21 Properties Plus

    • /21

      Est $471,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Toura Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      91 Toura Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Blake Barbre BHHS Carolina Sun Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $435,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Toura Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      107 Toura Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Murchison Carolina One Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home