5,648

Homes in ZIP Code 25313

Section Image
  • /30

    $289,900

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7 Monterey Ln, Charleston, WV 25313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,346

    Last Listing Agent Christina Pepper Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Professional Real

    7 Monterey Ln, Charleston, WV 25313
    • /34

      Est $137,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Lake Shore Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      157 Lake Shore Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /41

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3 Guy Ln, Charleston, WV 25313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,974

    Last Listing Agent Janet Amores Old Colony

    3 Guy Ln, Charleston, WV 25313
    • /30

      Est $278,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Bradley Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      101 Bradley Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /28

    $336,954

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5430 Morning Dove Ln, Charleston, WV 25313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,198

    Last Listing Agent Misty Lemons Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central

    5430 Morning Dove Ln, Charleston, WV 25313
    • /14

      Est $155,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      5041 Memory Hill Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5041 Memory Hill Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5126 Big Tyler Rd, Charleston, WV 25313

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,554

    Last Listing Agent Makenzie Halstead EXIT ELEVATION REALTY

    5126 Big Tyler Rd, Charleston, WV 25313
    • /20

      Est $300,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      5006 Frederick Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5006 Frederick Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /43

    $59,999

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5201 Joy Ln, Charleston, WV 25313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,667

    Last Listing Agent Kim Wade Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central

    5201 Joy Ln, Charleston, WV 25313
    • /39

      Est $306,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Frederick Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5000 Frederick Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /35

    $334,900

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5430 Karen Cir, Charleston, WV 25313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 540 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,825

    Last Listing Agent Marie McDavid Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central

    5430 Karen Cir, Charleston, WV 25313
    • /35

      Est $158,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      5116 Beechtree Cir, Charleston, WV 25313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5116 Beechtree Cir, Charleston, WV 25313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /20

    $95,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    101 Kama Ln, Charleston, WV 25313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,314

    Last Listing Agent Pam Lewis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Professional Real

    101 Kama Ln, Charleston, WV 25313
    • /20

      Est $146,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      5147 Briar Rd, Charleston, WV 25313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5147 Briar Rd, Charleston, WV 25313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market

  • /26

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5418 Alpine Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,329

    Last Listing Agent Kingsley Moody Meeks Realty Group

    5418 Alpine Dr, Charleston, WV 25313
    • /15

      Est $148,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      5149 Briar Rd, Charleston, WV 25313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5149 Briar Rd, Charleston, WV 25313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /42

    $965,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    219 Deerhaven Ln, Charleston, WV 25313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RON COLE Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central

    219 Deerhaven Ln, Charleston, WV 25313
    • /34

      Est $311,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      5399 Partridge Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5399 Partridge Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /42

    $239,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    37 Lake Shore Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,088

    Last Listing Agent BECKY BRIDGETTE Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central

    37 Lake Shore Dr, Charleston, WV 25313
    • /30

      Est $293,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      5435 Longview Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5435 Longview Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /18

    $193,649

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5010 Shannon Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,553

    Last Listing Agent Kresta Hill Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Professional Real

    5010 Shannon Dr, Charleston, WV 25313
    • /29

      Est $196,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      5206 Frederick Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1961
      5206 Frederick Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /37

    $219,795

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5222 Kel Dawn Cir, Charleston, WV 25313

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,274

    Last Listing Agent Angela Mayfield Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central

    5222 Kel Dawn Cir, Charleston, WV 25313
    • /37

      Est $226,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Miller Ln, Charleston, WV 25313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Miller Ln, Charleston, WV 25313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /2

    $221,552

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5118 Brookside Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,225

    Last Listing Agent Todd Jenkins BUNCH REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES

    5118 Brookside Dr, Charleston, WV 25313
    • /50

      Est $231,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      5242 Sun Valley Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5242 Sun Valley Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /30

    $213,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    4013 Seymour Ln, Charleston, WV 25313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,233

    Last Listing Agent Lexy Snyder Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central

    4013 Seymour Ln, Charleston, WV 25313
    • /19

      Est $131,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Circle Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      117 Circle Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /27

    $23,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4726 Washington Ave SE, Charleston, WV 25304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,958

    Last Listing Agent Oak Hall Red Oak Realty

    4726 Washington Ave SE, Charleston, WV 25304
    • /22

      Est $278,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Circle Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      101 Circle Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /21

    $148,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4866 Washington St W, Charleston, WV 25313

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,704

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MADORE-LEWIS Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Central

    4866 Washington St W, Charleston, WV 25313
    • /50

      Est $179,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Circle Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      155 Circle Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /19

    $154,900

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5040 Dolores Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $1,032,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,475

    Last Listing Agent Branigan McCormick ERA Property Elite

    5040 Dolores Dr, Charleston, WV 25313
    • /46

      Est $168,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Circle Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      160 Circle Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /21

    $198,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5208 Bethany Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Starcher EXP REALTY, LLC

    5208 Bethany Dr, Charleston, WV 25313
    • /35

      Est $236,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Stewart Park, Charleston, WV 25313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      23 Stewart Park, Charleston, WV 25313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /31

    $299,900

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5148 Big Tyler Rd, Charleston, WV 25313

    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,422

5148 Big Tyler Rd, Charleston, WV 25313
    • /23

      Est $277,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      5324 Frontier Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5324 Frontier Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

  • /17

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5218 Walnut Valley Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,518

    Last Listing Agent Apryll Boggs Red Door Properties

    5218 Walnut Valley Dr, Charleston, WV 25313
    • /46

      Est $403,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      5338 Frontier Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1965
      5338 Frontier Dr, Charleston, WV 25313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home