12 N Castle Way, Charlestown, RI 02813
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 860 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- $360/SF
- 18 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $310,000
- Sep 13, 2024
Last Listing Agent Patrice Fenton Compass
12 N Castle Way, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patrice Fenton Compass
4 Jacob Perry Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wendy Beck Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.
12 Foxtrot Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cheryl Sampson Coldwell Banker Realty
2 Castle Rock Dr Unit 2A, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Peter McLaughlin WATERFRONT PROPERTIES
Est $4,131,010
910 Charlestown Beach Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lori Joyal Lila Delman Compass
23 Toadstool Knolls, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cheryl Sampson Coldwell Banker Realty
14 Jacob Perry Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christina Endicott Coldwell Banker Realty
4437 Old Post Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Doreen Picone Coastal Properties Group
518 Old Mill Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Santilli Keystone Realty Inc.
512 Old Mill Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julia Santilli Keystone Realty Inc.
0 Sea View Dr Unit 1350811, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dottie Nigrelli Residential Properties Ltd.
Est $632,088
244 Charlestown Beach Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chad Dupuis Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes
10 Red Maple Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813