6,329

Properties in ZIP Code 02813

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $247,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      4239 Old Post Rd Unit 7, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4239 Old Post Rd Unit 7, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $815,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      4595 Old Post Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4595 Old Post Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Joyal Lila Delman Compass

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Fort Ninigret Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      50 Fort Ninigret Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,475/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,950,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Joyal Lila Delman Compass

    • /34

      Est $452,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Maritime Dr Unit B, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      45 Maritime Dr Unit B, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Dandurand Dandurand Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $841,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Cedar Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      154 Cedar Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea St. Germain Keller Williams Coastal

    • /33

      Est $697,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Cedar Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      143 Cedar Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,046
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Fenton Compass

    • /21

      Est $1,058,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Marsh Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      40 Marsh Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve McGill WATERFRONT PROPERTIES

    • /36

      Est $700,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 S Lewis St, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2 S Lewis St, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Starr LPT Realty

    • /38

      Est $874,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Crosspatch Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      163 Crosspatch Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Fenton Compass

    • /10

      Est $962,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Charlestown Beach Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      319 Charlestown Beach Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Twardy WALLANDER REALTY

    • /26

      Est $945,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sundale Way, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2 Sundale Way, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Twardy WALLANDER REALTY

    • /36

      Est $823,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 N Niantic Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      219 N Niantic Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Holden Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /31

      Est $808,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 E Overlook Terrace, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      30 E Overlook Terrace, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Twardy WALLANDER REALTY

    • /36

      Est $1,112,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Pond Shore Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      229 Pond Shore Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Dandurand Dandurand Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $2,849,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Starrett Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      105 Starrett Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $811/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Dandurand Dandurand Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $1,576,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 3rd St, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      46 3rd St, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $674/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Fenton Compass

    • /35

      Est $1,128,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Shore Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      73 Shore Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Litvin Lighthouse Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $750,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Nutmeg Ln, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      21 Nutmeg Ln, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheil Readyhough Team Serhant New England

    • /37

      Est $1,367,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Florence Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11 Florence Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $914/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rescia William Raveis Inspire

    • /50

      Est $1,428,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hunters Harbor Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      40 Hunters Harbor Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schneider Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /40

      Est $1,002,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      4730 Old Post Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4730 Old Post Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /43

      Est $2,670,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Cove Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      71 Cove Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Fenton Compass

    • /46

      Est $1,227,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wells Ln, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2 Wells Ln, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,317/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Joyal Lila Delman Compass

    • /44

      Est $1,258,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lagoon Ave, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4 Lagoon Ave, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Fitzpatrick RE/MAX Results

    • /9

      Est $431,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 E Beach Rd Unit 15, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 E Beach Rd Unit 15, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Halberg Compass

    • /45

      Est $3,012,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 E Beach Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      491 E Beach Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,670/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Holmes Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /41

      Est $2,007,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Garden Pond Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      36 Garden Pond Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,831/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Mott Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /7

      Est $2,398,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Powaget Ave, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      106 Powaget Ave, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,533/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Joyal Lila Delman Compass

    • /4

      Est $3,342,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Highland Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14 Highland Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • May 15, 2025

• /42

      Est $1,301,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Overlook Ave, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      92 Overlook Ave, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alpern & Mesenbourg Group Keller Williams Coastal

    • /38

      Est $1,684,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Buddington Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      23 Buddington Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $1,368,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Sunset Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      27 Sunset Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Vorilhon Compass

    • /35

      Est $2,247,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 W Niantic St, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      24 W Niantic St, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Joyal Lila Delman Compass

    • /6

      Est $2,430,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 W Niantic St, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      18 W Niantic St, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Murphy Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /50

      Est $3,634,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Ninigret Ave, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      59 Ninigret Ave, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,196/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,950,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Joyal Lila Delman Compass

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Toadstool Knolls, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19 Toadstool Knolls, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Sampson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Toadstool Knolls, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Toadstool Knolls, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Dupuis Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Forrest Ln, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      60 Forrest Ln, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Page Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Shumankanuk Hill Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      255 Shumankanuk Hill Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Fenton Compass

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Castle Rock Dr Unit 1D, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1 Castle Rock Dr Unit 1D, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Haroian RE/MAX Professionals

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home