3,019

Charlotte Harbor, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $97,578 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit F5, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit F5, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Douglass RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $113,472 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit E7, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit E7, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shellee Guinta COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    • /39

      Est $108,146 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit E2, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit E2, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Calderaro FINE PROPERTIES

    • /16

      Est $96,559 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit E1, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit E1, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo Acosta LoKation Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $109,056 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit D3, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit D3, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eubank COOPERATIVE REALTY WELCOMEHOME

    • /29

      Est $94,367 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit C3, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit C3, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /36

      Est $99,001 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit B6, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit B6, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Lurkens COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $87,894 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit B2, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit B2, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wade Stafford ALL FLORIDA PROPERTY GROUP,INC

    • /29

      Est $108,698 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit A6, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit A6, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Douglass RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $207,649 Not Listed For Sale

      4222 Gardner Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4222 Gardner Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Youngblood ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

    • /2

      Est $289,288 Not Listed For Sale

      4174 Gardner Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4174 Gardner Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gossett EXIT KING REALTY

    • /34

      Est $296,432 Not Listed For Sale

      4126 Gardner Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4126 Gardner Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leann Croke RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $298,967 Not Listed For Sale

      4497 Northshore Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4497 Northshore Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joel Desguin HOME MATCHMAKING REALTY

    • /2

      Est $266,148 Not Listed For Sale

      23451 Harper Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      23451 Harper Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Geri Vice RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $219,465 Not Listed For Sale

      4416 Shady Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4416 Shady Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nolan Springman PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    • /50

      Est $210,847 Not Listed For Sale

      4523 Shady Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4523 Shady Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyn Bevis RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $101,958 Not Listed For Sale

      4511 Shady Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4511 Shady Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Williams HOUSE MATCH

    • /27

      Est $310,572 Not Listed For Sale

      4419 Shady Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4419 Shady Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Sumlin EXP REALTY LLC

    • /15

      Est $198,273 Not Listed For Sale

      23420 Harper Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      23420 Harper Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Randazzo GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /31

      Est $136,463 Not Listed For Sale

      4394 Homewood St, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4394 Homewood St, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annia Garcia DELPHI INVESTMENT REALTY

    • /56

      Est $152,575 Not Listed For Sale

      4344 Eaglet Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4344 Eaglet Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Galloway KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    • /23

      Est $176,847 Not Listed For Sale

      4319 Eaglet Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4319 Eaglet Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Scheid CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Oakley St, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4504 Oakley St, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Walter Vargas Cervera Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $137,259 Not Listed For Sale

      4473 Parmely St, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4473 Parmely St, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    • /2

      Est $215,823 Not Listed For Sale

      23050 Seneca Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 6 Beds
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23050 Seneca Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sikorski MICHAEL SIKORSKI & COMPANY

    • /2

      Est $115,372 Not Listed For Sale

      4511 Ganyard St, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4511 Ganyard St, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joel Desguin HOME MATCHMAKING REALTY

    • /71

      Est $237,588 Not Listed For Sale

      23025 Harper Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      23025 Harper Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent jacqueline mcneill-craig ROBERT SLACK LLC

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      22523 Westchester Blvd Unit B202, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22523 Westchester Blvd Unit B202, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Gustitus KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    • /9

      Est $162,203 Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Oakview Dr Unit G1, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4040 Oakview Dr Unit G1, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Falvey Vista Group Realty

    • /34

      Est $139,116 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Oakview Dr Unit K2, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4008 Oakview Dr Unit K2, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,800
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Holdaway HOLDAWAY HOMES REALTY LLC

    • /30

      Est $110,538 Not Listed For Sale

      22481 Westchester Blvd Unit B27, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      22481 Westchester Blvd Unit B27, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Williams Garcia THE LEGACY COLLECTIVE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $348,107 Not Listed For Sale

      5116 Melbourne St Unit B-201, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5116 Melbourne St Unit B-201, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Patterson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    • /48

      Est $372,482 Not Listed For Sale

      5116 Melbourne St Unit B302, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5116 Melbourne St Unit B302, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Pish Concannon COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      23465 Harborview Rd Unit 1009, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23465 Harborview Rd Unit 1009, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

• /51

      Est $170,031 Not Listed For Sale

      23465 Harborview Rd Unit 215, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      23465 Harborview Rd Unit 215, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Lilly RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $189,054 Not Listed For Sale

      23465 Harborview Rd Unit 624, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23465 Harborview Rd Unit 624, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Grant GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /7

      Est $86,078 Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Enclave Place, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • Built 2015
      4121 Enclave Place, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omar Shehaiber KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      22523 Westchester Blvd Unit A101, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22523 Westchester Blvd Unit A101, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JIRO Filho WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      22523 Westchester Blvd Unit A201, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22523 Westchester Blvd Unit A201, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home