3,020

Charlotte Harbor, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4390 Jackson St Unit J-B, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4390 Jackson St Unit J-B, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Libbie Scherer FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4390 Jackson St Unit J-A, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4390 Jackson St Unit J-A, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22523 Westchester Blvd Unit 202B, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22523 Westchester Blvd Unit 202B, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Norma Del Toro Canvas Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $232,738 Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Melbourne St Unit A204, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5115 Melbourne St Unit A204, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Ramirez ROSSMAN REALTY PROPERTY MGMT

    • /35

      Est $186,414 Not Listed For Sale

      23465 Harborview Rd Unit 922, Port Charlotte, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      23465 Harborview Rd Unit 922, Port Charlotte, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Taberski LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Oakley St Unit A, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      4504 Oakley St Unit A, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Walter Vargas Cervera Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22523 Westchester Blvd Unit 103E, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22523 Westchester Blvd Unit 103E, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Snyder REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22523 Westchester Blvd Unit 104E, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22523 Westchester Blvd Unit 104E, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22523 Westchester Blvd Unit 203F, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22523 Westchester Blvd Unit 203F, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23343 Collina Way Unit 104, Port Charlotte, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23343 Collina Way Unit 104, Port Charlotte, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Plemenos RYNTAL

    • /4

      Est $429,190 Not Listed For Sale

      23052 Bayshore Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      23052 Bayshore Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 405% Above List Price
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nick Demers RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $104,840 Not Listed For Sale

      22441 Westchester Blvd Unit 1500E, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22441 Westchester Blvd Unit 1500E, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dick Erdmann RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22523 Westchester Blvd Unit A204, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22523 Westchester Blvd Unit A204, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Kinchelow PALM REALTY PROPERTY MGMNT

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22523 Westchester Blvd Unit 102A, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22523 Westchester Blvd Unit 102A, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Bramble KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22523 Westchester Blvd Unit C104, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22523 Westchester Blvd Unit C104, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Snyder REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23084 Central Ave Unit 3, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      23084 Central Ave Unit 3, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Oakley St Unit B, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950