3,019

Charlotte Harbor, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /58

      Est $486,306 Not Listed For Sale

      24288 Riverfront Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      24288 Riverfront Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Resnick DALTON WADE INC

    • /89

      Est $1,131,341 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Northshore Terrace, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      134 Northshore Terrace, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Gant RIVERSIDE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    • /25

      Est $195,397 Not Listed For Sale

      1881 Banana St, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1881 Banana St, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Blanchard JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES

    • /33

      Est $105,649 Not Listed For Sale

      22333 Edgewater Dr Unit B1, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      22333 Edgewater Dr Unit B1, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Bijou COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    • /37

      Est $106,787 Not Listed For Sale

      22375 Edgewater Dr Unit 231, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      22375 Edgewater Dr Unit 231, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dick Erdmann RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $94,338 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Gurin Michael Saunders & Company

    • /46

      Est $96,655 Not Listed For Sale

      22375 Edgewater Dr Unit 219, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      22375 Edgewater Dr Unit 219, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Gurin Michael Saunders & Company

    • /35

      Est $124,512 Not Listed For Sale

      22375 Edgewater Dr Unit 211, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      22375 Edgewater Dr Unit 211, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Taberski LPT Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $107,637 Not Listed For Sale

      22375 Edgewater Dr Unit 210, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      22375 Edgewater Dr Unit 210, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dick Erdmann RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $92,388 Not Listed For Sale

      22375 Edgewater Dr Unit 202, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      22375 Edgewater Dr Unit 202, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

    • /12

      Est $95,046 Not Listed For Sale

      22375 Edgewater Dr Unit 122, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      22375 Edgewater Dr Unit 122, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Lawhorn CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

    • /28

      Est $90,478 Not Listed For Sale

      22375 Edgewater Dr Unit 121, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      22375 Edgewater Dr Unit 121, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cary L. Stewart CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.

    • /33

      Est $129,589 Not Listed For Sale

      22375 Edgewater Dr Unit 118, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      22375 Edgewater Dr Unit 118, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Taberski LPT Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $111,022 Not Listed For Sale

      22278 Vick St Unit A103, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22278 Vick St Unit A103, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Pish Concannon COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    • /32

      Est $120,339 Not Listed For Sale

      22481 Westchester Blvd Unit A4, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      22481 Westchester Blvd Unit A4, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Daum RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $126,920 Not Listed For Sale

      22481 Westchester Blvd Unit A3, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      22481 Westchester Blvd Unit A3, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Raffo CENTURY 21 AZTEC & ASSOCIATES

    • /41

      Est $124,171 Not Listed For Sale

      4022 Beaver Ln Unit 900B, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4022 Beaver Ln Unit 900B, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Cannizzaro COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $112,342 Not Listed For Sale

      4022 Beaver Ln Unit 800H, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4022 Beaver Ln Unit 800H, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Vaughn RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $119,155 Not Listed For Sale

      4022 Beaver Ln Unit 600H, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4022 Beaver Ln Unit 600H, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Compton MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $132,857 Not Listed For Sale

      4022 Beaver Ln Unit 600E, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4022 Beaver Ln Unit 600E, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica King-Ehrhardt Florida Resale Properties Inc

    • /32

      Est $108,101 Not Listed For Sale

      4022 Beaver Ln Unit 400H, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4022 Beaver Ln Unit 400H, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Loeber BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY

    • /30

      Est $116,857 Not Listed For Sale

      4022 Beaver Ln Unit 200B, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4022 Beaver Ln Unit 200B, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Cannizzaro COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /17

      Est $100,598 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit V8, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit V8, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Philbrick KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    • /31

      Est $99,769 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit U5, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit U5, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Scarrow REALTY HUB

    • /41

      Est $117,311 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit T5, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit T5, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Hayes RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $103,379 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit T1, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit T1, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David O'Neil FLORIDIAN REALTY SERVICES, LLC

    • /24

      Est $119,206 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit R5, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit R5, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Lurkens COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $104,048 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit R4, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit R4, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Purcell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /36

      Est $95,726 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit N6, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit N6, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Sifrit MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    • /22

      Est $120,184 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit N5, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit N5, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Vallee FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    • /40

      Est $109,092 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit M3, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit M3, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kovacic SUN COAST GLOBAL, INC.

    • /26

      Est $96,472 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit M1, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit M1, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Lurkens COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $90,803 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit L8, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit L8, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Pearce EASY REALTY

    • /25

      Est $106,228 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit L7, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit L7, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dona Smith MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    • /30

      Est $125,275 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit L1, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit L1, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Melman RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $101,633 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit K4, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit K4, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Parr CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

    • /44

      Est $112,149 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit K1, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit K1, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Foran COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    • /41

      Est $108,689 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit J2, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit J2, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

• /23

      Est $95,818 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit G5, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit G5, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shellee Guinta COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    • /21

      Est $91,370 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit D4, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4158 Tamiami Trail Unit D4, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Brennan ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home