8,913

Properties in ZIP Code 48813

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $185,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 S Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      617 S Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Soderberg Five Star Real Estate - Potterville

    • /55

      Est $318,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 E Shaw St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      123 E Shaw St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Converse Century 21 Affiliated

    • /25

      Est $179,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 S Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      531 S Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,900
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Trowbridge Real Estate Warehouse L.L.C.

    • /25

      Est $192,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 S Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      447 S Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Mather WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /24

      Est $198,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 W Stoddard St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      603 W Stoddard St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bunn Century 21 Affiliated

    • /15

      Est $187,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 S Sheldon St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      630 S Sheldon St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annemarie Hodges EXP Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $170,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 W Shaw St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      307 W Shaw St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Halsey Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /23

      Est $192,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 W Shaw St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      312 W Shaw St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cates HOMEDATION Realty

    • /32

      Est $271,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 W Shaw St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      220 W Shaw St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

• /26

      Est $172,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 W Shaw St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      210 W Shaw St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

• /11

      Est $183,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 S Bostwick St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      612 S Bostwick St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dean Gateway to Homes

    • /43

      Est $186,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 S Sheldon St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      621 S Sheldon St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Gray WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /16

      Est $186,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 S Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      632 S Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hillyer Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /17

      Est $180,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Horatio St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      449 Horatio St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Neff-Harton Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /93

      Est $248,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 W Henry St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      424 W Henry St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tarra Irvin National Realty Centers Northv

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Northway Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1040 Northway Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Crandall WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /31

      Est $354,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Wedgewood Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      238 Wedgewood Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Henderson Gateway to Homes

    • /44

      Est $322,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Wedgewood Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      228 Wedgewood Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason VanSickle RE/MAX Michigan

    • /51

      Est $380,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Wedgewood Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      223 Wedgewood Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,500
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Meredith Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /55

      Est $390,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Sheldon Row, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1011 Sheldon Row, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Devereaux RE/MAX Michigan

    • /39

      Est $352,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Kensington Ct, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      102 Kensington Ct, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Converse Century 21 Affiliated

    • /37

      Est $256,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Wedgewood Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      127 Wedgewood Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Dwyer Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /11

      Est $166,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Prairie St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      225 Prairie St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glasscock WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /29

      Est $179,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Prairie St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      219 Prairie St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Britton WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /21

      Est $146,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Prairie St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      302 Prairie St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Hewlett Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /44

      Est $219,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Pleasant St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      341 Pleasant St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Converse Century 21 Affiliated

    • /37

      Est $181,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 N Washington St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      501 N Washington St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Sep 04, 2024

• /23

      Est $249,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Emerald Dr Unit 55, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1270 Emerald Dr Unit 55, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Magoon WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /32

      Est $268,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 Emerald Dr Unit M41, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      843 Emerald Dr Unit M41, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Thompson Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

    • /41

      Est $265,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Emerald Dr Unit H27, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      211 Emerald Dr Unit H27, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • May 31, 2024

• /21

      Est $266,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Kristina Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1320 Kristina Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Doorlag Doorlag Realty Company

    • /44

      Est $300,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Kristina Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1202 Kristina Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Snyder Brookstone Realtors LLC

    • /30

      Est $279,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      1183 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1183 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Howard Keller Williams GR East

    • /14

      Est $261,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      1269 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1269 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Hewlett Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /52

      Est $265,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Angel Ct, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      616 Angel Ct, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

• /28

      Est $275,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1248 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Hagerty, Jr. Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /24

      Est $255,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      1192 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1192 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Lindloff Grounded Grit Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $267,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1186 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1186 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /36

      Est $268,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1121 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Peck Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /34

      Est $242,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1159 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1159 Porter Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Staci Wicke DeLong and Co.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home