8,913

Properties in ZIP Code 48813

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $293,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Packard Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3765 Packard Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bayes Real Estate Warehouse L.L.C.

    • /49

      Est $368,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1651 N Royston Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1651 N Royston Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates Homes RE/MAX Michigan

    • /30

      Est $202,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Battle Creek Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1091 Battle Creek Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Frary RE/MAX Michigan

    • /26

      Est $326,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Battle Creek Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1351 Battle Creek Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Sommer WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /36

      Est $220,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1175 W Kinsel Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1175 W Kinsel Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carla Hewlett Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /37

      Est $236,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1079 W Kinsel Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1079 W Kinsel Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madaline Van Epps Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /42

      Est $280,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      1655 W Broadway Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1655 W Broadway Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Halsey Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Justins Way, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2214 Justins Way, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Magoon WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /59

      Est $365,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      2084 Justins Way, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2084 Justins Way, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,100
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Redfield Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /28

      Est $333,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      2858 W Five Point Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2858 W Five Point Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kasper Century 21 Affiliated

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      4687 Thornton Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4687 Thornton Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Reynolds RE/MAX Michigan

    • /32

      Est $283,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      2056 S Stine Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2056 S Stine Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Carpenter HOMEDATION Realty

    • /30

      Est $244,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      2927 Battle Creek Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2927 Battle Creek Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Reynolds RE/MAX Michigan

    • /48

      Est $370,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Maurer Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2104 Maurer Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,128
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Redfield Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /19

      Est $234,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      1259 W Kalamo Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1259 W Kalamo Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,600
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bensinger Bellabay Realty, LLC

    • /52

      Est $623,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Mapleview Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      321 Mapleview Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Allen RE/MAX Michigan

    • /18

      Est $167,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 S Cochran Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2360 S Cochran Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Reynolds RE/MAX Michigan

    • /41

      Est $208,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      1454 W Kalamo Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1454 W Kalamo Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meghann Barnett Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /45

      Est $362,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Battle Creek Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1483 Battle Creek Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,900
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates Homes RE/MAX Michigan

    • /6

      Est $620,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Battle Creek Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1810 Battle Creek Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hewitt WEICHERT REALTORS-EMERALD PROPERTIES

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home