8,913

Properties in ZIP Code 48813

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $295,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Old Hickory Ln, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2803 Old Hickory Ln, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashlyne Borruso Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /24

      Est $324,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Eaton Green Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1057 Eaton Green Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Olsen Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /32

      Est $341,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1064 Eaton Green Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1064 Eaton Green Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,900
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Douglas Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /39

      Est $346,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Eaton Green Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1032 Eaton Green Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,250
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Meredith Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /26

      Est $257,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      2860 E Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2860 E Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,700
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Trowbridge Real Estate Warehouse L.L.C.

    • /30

      Est $209,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Flanders Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1155 Flanders Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Halsey Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /37

      Est $239,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Kimberly Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1921 Kimberly Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Gray WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /53

      Est $324,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Brentwood Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1321 Brentwood Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Redman Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /37

      Est $313,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      2177 Candlewood Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2177 Candlewood Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carla Hewlett Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /33

      Est $270,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      2232 Candlewood Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2232 Candlewood Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Carpenter HOMEDATION Realty

    • /55

      Est $468,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Nicholas Ln Unit 26, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1129 Nicholas Ln Unit 26, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Salinaz Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /24

      Est $261,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      2935 Tubbs Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2935 Tubbs Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates RE/MAX Michigan

    • /29

      Est $270,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      1751 E Broadway Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1751 E Broadway Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Reich DeLong and Co.

    • /27

      Est $311,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Guernsey Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2010 Guernsey Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trixie Tanner WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /41

      Est $269,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 E Kalamo Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1040 E Kalamo Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Youa Hang EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      2565 Narrow Lake Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2565 Narrow Lake Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Neff-Harton Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /13

      Est $120,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Mills Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3215 Mills Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,300
      • Oct 15, 2021

• /25

      Est $131,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      2891 Narrow Lake Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2891 Narrow Lake Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Harmon RE/MAX Michigan

    • /19

      Est $154,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      4485 Long Hwy, Eaton Rapids, MI 48827

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4485 Long Hwy, Eaton Rapids, MI 48827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Britni Houghton RE/MAX Michigan

    • /18

      Est $279,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 S Perkey Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1123 S Perkey Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Reynolds RE/MAX Michigan

    • /22

      Est $411,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      3729 Long Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3729 Long Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,200
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bunn Century 21 Affiliated

    • /26

      Est $355,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 S Stewart Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1134 S Stewart Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Mather WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /55

      Est $268,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Flanders Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1830 Flanders Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rose Gedeon Home Towne Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $345,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Houghton Ln, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1103 Houghton Ln, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Magoon WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 E Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1812 E Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Letts Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /25

      Est $293,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      1865 E Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1865 E Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Burke EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $265,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      2697 E Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2697 E Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Austin Keiser RE/MAX Michigan

    • /28

      Est $275,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Flanders Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      152 Flanders Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cassel WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /42

      Est $333,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 S Perkey Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      315 S Perkey Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Halsey Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /50

      Est $358,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      5425 Benjamin Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5425 Benjamin Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Halsey Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /25

      Est $318,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 N Royston Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      645 N Royston Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara James Bellabay Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $211,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Island Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3205 Island Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Hagerty, Jr. Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /42

      Est $274,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Casler Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      640 Casler Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Britton WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /43

      Est $228,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      2864 Packard Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2864 Packard Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherree Zea Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /28

      Est $292,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Packard Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2814 Packard Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Loy Century 21 Affiliated

    • /35

      Est $291,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1891 Island Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1864
      1891 Island Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lum EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /35

      Est $311,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Packard Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1805 Packard Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Ferrer Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /53

      Est $362,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Russell Lea Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1560 Russell Lea Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Halsey Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /36

      Est $338,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      2655 Packard Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2655 Packard Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

• /9

      Est $234,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      2554 E Kinsel Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2554 E Kinsel Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Redfield Exit Great Lakes Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home