8,913

Properties in ZIP Code 48813

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $177,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 W Henry St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      613 W Henry St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /19

      Est $159,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 W Henry St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      703 W Henry St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Slater Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /27

      Est $166,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 W Henry St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      715 W Henry St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Miles ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /19

      Est $200,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Bonnie Brook Dr Unit 33, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      285 Bonnie Brook Dr Unit 33, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Harmon RE/MAX Michigan

    • /19

      Est $183,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Bonnie Brook Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      284 Bonnie Brook Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Greger RE/MAX Michigan

    • /14

      Est $181,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Bonnie Brook Dr Unit 7, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      223 Bonnie Brook Dr Unit 7, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bayes Real Estate Warehouse L.L.C.

    • /32

      Est $189,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Bonnie Brook Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      229 Bonnie Brook Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patty McIvor RE/MAX Michigan

    • /17

      Est $203,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 W Shaw St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      321 W Shaw St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Brown WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /10

      Est $140,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 W Shaw St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      327 W Shaw St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Haley Vanderstelt Zie Realty

    • /33

      Est $197,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Pearl St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      522 Pearl St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hampton DeLong and Co.

    • /29

      Est $177,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 W Shaw St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      322 W Shaw St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich Mattea Spaul-Ding Associates

    • /33

      Est $172,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Forest St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      527 Forest St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Halsey Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /2

      Est $312,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Tirrell Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      634 Tirrell Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Carla Hewlett Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /22

      Est $165,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 S Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1010 S Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patty McIvor RE/MAX Michigan

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 E Henry St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      713 E Henry St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Neff-Harton Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /36

      Est $255,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 W Stoddard St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      621 W Stoddard St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Reynolds RE/MAX Michigan

    • /24

      Est $186,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 S Lincoln St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      220 S Lincoln St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Haley Vanderstelt Zie Realty

    • /15

      Est $187,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 N Lincoln St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      329 N Lincoln St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,070
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Mather WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /26

      Est $180,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 High St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      606 High St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Soderberg WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /29

      Est $180,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Forest St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      629 Forest St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Miller Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /35

      Est $237,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Forest St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      909 Forest St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Crandall WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /30

      Est $247,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 High St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      911 High St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Redfield Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /59

      Est $360,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 N Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1009 N Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Newton RE/MAX Michigan

    • /25

      Est $147,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 N Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      602 N Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordon Fletcher Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /44

      Est $191,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 S Oliver St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      219 S Oliver St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

• /20

      Est $156,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 S Clinton St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      235 S Clinton St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patty McIvor RE/MAX Michigan

    • /16

      Est $118,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 S Clinton St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      229 S Clinton St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,400
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Reynolds RE/MAX Michigan

    • /44

      Est $253,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 S Clinton St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      220 S Clinton St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 20, 2022

• /18

      Est $155,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 W Lovett St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      410 W Lovett St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Holly RE/MAX Michigan

    • /35

      Est $223,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 W Lawrence Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      315 W Lawrence Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Converse Century 21 Affiliated

    • /18

      Est $155,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Sheldon St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      133 S Sheldon St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Johnson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /20

      Est $157,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Lovett St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      205 E Lovett St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Staci Seidelman Home Towne Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $175,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 E Lovett St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      209 E Lovett St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Redfield Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /42

      Est $198,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 S Oliver St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      139 S Oliver St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,700
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meghann Barnett Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /43

      Est $223,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 E Lovett St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      319 E Lovett St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

• /29

      Est $162,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Clinton St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      221 N Clinton St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Colestock Arrowhead Realty

    • /16

      Est $180,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 N Clinton St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      224 N Clinton St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Pray WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /28

      Est $153,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 N Bostwick St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      223 N Bostwick St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Vanderstow Coldwell Bankers Frewen Realty

    • /60

      Est $204,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 N Bostwick St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      235 N Bostwick St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Tamburino Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /35

      Est $174,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 N Sheldon St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      236 N Sheldon St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hampton DeLong and Co.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home