9,250

Homes in ZIP Code 48813

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $107,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 N Washington St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      319 N Washington St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ferris RE/MAX Michigan

  • /64

    $389,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7741 S Cochran Rd, Olivet, MI 49076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Smith Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    7741 S Cochran Rd, Olivet, MI 49076
    • /47

      Est $202,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 W Stoddard St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      120 W Stoddard St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Banks Good Company Realty

  • /32

    $268,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5092 W Vermontville Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,017

    Last Listing Agent Chelsie DeLong Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    5092 W Vermontville Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /28

      Est $173,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 W Stoddard St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      216 W Stoddard St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Admin Admin Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

  • /42

    $322,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5375 Island Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,202

    Last Listing Agent Kim Henderson Gateway to Homes

    5375 Island Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /19

      Est $166,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 N Sheldon St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      332 N Sheldon St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,341
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Trowbridge Real Estate Warehouse L.L.C.

  • /22

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3534 S Perkey Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,351

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jackson Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    3534 S Perkey Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /24

      Est $176,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 N Sheldon St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      327 N Sheldon St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Converse Century 21 Affiliated

  • /36

    $321,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    5130 Carlisle Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,978

    Last Listing Agent John Douglas Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    5130 Carlisle Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /26

      Est $169,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Foote St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      321 Foote St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Richardson Arrowhead Realty

  • 3507 E Daryls Way, Charlotte, MI 48813

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3507 E Daryls Way, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,119

    Last Listing Agent Darin Ureche KW Realty Livingston

    3507 E Daryls Way, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /34

      Est $385,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 E Butterfield Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      860 E Butterfield Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Scramlin Keller Williams Realty

  • /44

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3382 Hartel Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,101

    Last Listing Agent Zach Peck Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    3382 Hartel Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /47

      Est $308,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      8380 Sherman Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8380 Sherman Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacee Robison Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /45

    $319,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    938 N Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,957

    Last Listing Agent Brock Fletcher Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    938 N Cochran Ave, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /26

      Est $228,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      7822 Brookfield Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7822 Brookfield Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellene Fast WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

  • /77

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1395 S Lacey Lake Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,201

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Harris The Charles Reinhart Company

    1395 S Lacey Lake Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /32

      Est $235,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      7601 S Cochran Rd, Olivet, MI 49076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7601 S Cochran Rd, Olivet, MI 49076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Harmon WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

  • /32

    $145,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8733 S Cochran Rd, Olivet, MI 49076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,941

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Bunn Century 21 Affiliated

    8733 S Cochran Rd, Olivet, MI 49076
    • /58

      Est $284,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      6810 Paddock Ln, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6810 Paddock Ln, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janell Dunham Century 21 Affiliated

  • /2

    $33,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Montels Parcel Way E Unit 271330, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • Land
    • 1.95 Acres
    • $16,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 770 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Montgomery WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    0 Montels Parcel Way E Unit 271330, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /20

      Est $119,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      6337 Sherman Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      6337 Sherman Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Montague HOMEDATION Realty

  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1147 Tamarack Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,880

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Allen WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    1147 Tamarack Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /27

      Est $216,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      2662 E Nye Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2662 E Nye Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bunn Century 21 Affiliated

  • /24

    $237,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3547 W Needmore Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,295

    Last Listing Agent Robert Converse Century 21 Affiliated

    3547 W Needmore Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /30

      Est $159,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      3067 Mahan Hwy, Eaton Rapids, MI 48827

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3067 Mahan Hwy, Eaton Rapids, MI 48827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Staci Wicke DeLong and Co.

  • /27

    $175,000

    Sold May 26, 2025

    1685 E Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,851

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Todd Target Realty Group LLC

    1685 E Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /37

      Est $216,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      3565 Stevens Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3565 Stevens Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Allard Sproat Realty Professionals

  • /18

    $179,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1077 Gidner Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,708

    Last Listing Agent William Shrewsberry RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    1077 Gidner Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /5

      Est $41,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      2180 E Spicerville Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      2180 E Spicerville Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Ferrer Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /2

    $307,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 60 Acres
    • $5,117 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Halsey Exit Great Lakes Realty

    Unlisted Address
    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      5158 W Spicerville Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5158 W Spicerville Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Cosner Jaqua REALTORS

  • /6

    $94,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    0 N Clinton Trail, Sunfield, MI 48890

    • Land
    • 10.95 Acres
    • $8,584 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wheeler 4th Right Realty

    0 N Clinton Trail, Sunfield, MI 48890
    • /15

      Est $204,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      4371 S Ainger Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4371 S Ainger Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Rogers RE/MAX Michigan

  • /14

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    Vl Strobel Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • Land
    • 37.9 Acres
    • $3,958 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Williams Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    Vl Strobel Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /45

      Est $384,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      4244 Marshall Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4244 Marshall Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Barnard Coldwell Banker Town & Country Real Estate

  • /46

    $244,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2304 N Chester Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,883

    Last Listing Agent Katie Lieder-Rice KW Realty Living

    2304 N Chester Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /50

      Est $327,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      4184 Marshall Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4184 Marshall Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Richardson Arrowhead Realty

  • /34

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    330 Vansickle Dr Unit 31, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,690

    Last Listing Agent Carla Hewlett Exit Great Lakes Realty

    330 Vansickle Dr Unit 31, Charlotte, MI 48813

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home